Hama Neoprene 15.6

Manufacturer: Hama
Hama Neoprene 15.6
from £10.87to £12.992 offersManufacturer: Hama
• Laptop Bag
• Suitable for Laptops: up to 15.6 "
• Material: Neoprene
• Padded Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Waterproof: Yes
• Dimensions: W41.5 Centimetre x D3 Centimetre x H29.5 Centimetre
• Weight: 160 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hama Neoprene 15.6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama Neoprene Laptop Sleeve, Black, 15,6'' B09ZVHDX7H
Design: stylish laptop sleeve for trend-conscious people to store and protect laptops, notebooks and tablets up to 15.6 inches Division: With the laptop sleeve well organized thanks to the large compartment for your notebook, MacBook or tablet Perfect fit: laptop bag for laptops, Chromebooks and MacBooks from HP Acer, Asus, Microsoft, Apple, Medion, Lenovo, Google For on the go: thanks to the thickly quilted and soft inner lining, every transport with the laptop hard case is safe Box contents: 1 x Hama neoprene laptop sleeve up to 40 cm (15.6 inches)
prodImage
£10.87
£15.36
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Hama 00101546 15.6-Inch Soft Protective Laptop Sleeve - Black NK-Z2UN-WYB4
This notebook sleeve is for storing your notebook and protecting it against dirt and scratches With soft inside lining that protects the sensitive surface of the case This slim sleeve is made of a pleasant neoprene material Giving an all-round protection for the notebook
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:W41.5 Centimetre x D3 Centimetre x H29.5 Centimetre
Weight:160 g
Properties
Suitable for Laptops:up to 15.6 "
Material:Neoprene
Padded Laptop Compartment:Yes
Waterproof:Yes

Price History

1M
Hama Neoprene 15.6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hama

Hama Neoprene 13.3
£14.72
Hama Neoprene 13.3Compare 3 Prices
Hama Nizza 13.3 (00216528)
£30.05
Hama Nizza 13.3 (00216528)Compare 1 Prices
Hama Neoprene 17.3
£33.90
Hama Neoprene 17.3Compare 1 Prices
Hama Toronto 15.6
£17.98
Hama Toronto 15.6Compare 1 Prices
Hama Seattle 15.6
£39.69
Hama Seattle 15.6Compare 1 Prices
Hama Business 17.3
£54.19
Hama Business 17.3Compare 1 Prices
Hama 2.5" HDD Case Black Bird
£12.02
Hama 2.5" HDD Case Black BirdCompare 1 Prices
Hama Protection 14.1
£50.19
Hama Protection 14.1Compare 1 Prices
Hama Manchester 17.3"
£39.69
Hama Manchester 17.3"Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hama Fold Clear for Samsung Galaxy Tab A 10.5
£10.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple iPad mini 4/5 Smart Cover
£10.95
Compare Prices
25 offers
Kensington SP12 Neoprene Sleeve
£9.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Acer Protective Sleeve 14" (NP.BAG1A.294)
£9.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Targus TAR300
£9.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Targus THZ876GL
£9.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Targus TBS64902GL
£12.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Targus CN414
£12.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hama Neoprene 15.6
prodImage
£10.87
Shipping: £4.49
leesbuddy
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel