Hama Toronto 15.6

Manufacturer: Hama
Hama Toronto 15.6
from £17.981 offerManufacturer: Hama
• Laptop Bag
• Suitable for Laptops: up to 15.6 "
• Material: Nylon
• Colour: Black
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Padded Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Dimensions: W42 Centimetre x D4.5 Centimetre x H32 Centimetre
• Weight: 414 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Toronto 15.6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama Laptop Bag "Proceedto" up to 40 cm (15.6 inches), Black B07DYFSH6T
Stylish laptop case to protect against dirt and scratches Large main compartment Comfortable material, soft like a cushion
prodImage
£17.98
£22.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:W42 Centimetre x D4.5 Centimetre x H32 Centimetre
Weight:414 g
Properties
Suitable for Laptops:up to 15.6 "
Material:Nylon
Colour:Black
Side Pocket:Yes
Padded Laptop Compartment:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Toronto 15.6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hama

Hama Nizza 13.3 (00216528)
£30.05
Hama Nizza 13.3 (00216528)Compare 1 Prices
Hama Neoprene 17.3
£33.90
Hama Neoprene 17.3Compare 1 Prices
Hama Neoprene 15.6
£10.87
Hama Neoprene 15.6Compare 2 Prices
Hama Seattle 15.6
£39.69
Hama Seattle 15.6Compare 1 Prices
Hama Business 17.3
£54.19
Hama Business 17.3Compare 1 Prices
Hama 2.5" HDD Case Black Bird
£12.02
Hama 2.5" HDD Case Black BirdCompare 1 Prices
Hama Protection 14.1
£50.19
Hama Protection 14.1Compare 1 Prices
Hama Manchester 17.3"
£39.69
Hama Manchester 17.3"Compare 2 Prices
Hama Kapstadt 15.6 (00101906)
£11.99
Hama Kapstadt 15.6 (00101906)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Targus THZ866GL
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Targus TBS64602GL
£18.11
Compare Prices
8 offers
Samsung EF-GX700
£14.79
Compare Prices
9 offers
Dicota D31794
£18.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Targus TSS931GL
£18.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP Prelude Laptop Bag 15.6" (2Z8P4AA)
£19.73
Compare Prices
8 offers
Targus TSS930GL
£17.28
Compare Prices
10 offers
Tucano Melange Second Skin 13.3
£22.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-ZX700
£16.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hama Toronto 15.6
prodImage
£17.98
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel