Targus TSS931GL

Price History
• Laptop Sleeve for 35.6 cm (14") Laptops
• Product Material: Polyester, Polyurethane
• Dimensions: 36.2 cm x 2.2 cm x 26 cm
• Weight: 240 g
• Padded Feature
• Suitable for 35.6 cm (14") Laptops
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Targus TSS931GL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Targus CityGear 35.6 cm (14") Sleeve case Black TSS931GL
Designed for the modern commuter. the CityGear® Sleeve is built to protect up to 14” laptops & 2-in-1 devices on the go. Carry alone or slip inside another bag. the padded sleeve with elasticated neoprene corners secures hardware inside and a large zipped front pocket stores accessories.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£15.48
Shipping: Free
Targus CityGear notebook case 35.6 cm (14") Sleeve case Black
Designed for the modern commuter, the CityGear® Sleeve is built to protect up to 14” laptops & 2-in-1 devices on the go. Carry...
prodImage
£18.33
Shipping: Free
Targus CityGear 14" Laptop Sleeve Black 2082964
Durable and padded sleeve to fit up to 14” laptops & 2-in-1 devices Zipped front pocket for storage Carry alone or inside another bag
prodImage
£18.84
Shipping: Free
Targus CityGear 14" Laptop Sleeve Black WESTSS931GL
Durable and padded sleeve to fit up to 14” laptops & 2-in-1 devices Zipped front pocket for storage Carry alone or inside another bag
prodImage
£18.85
Shipping: Free
‎Targus Targus TSS931GL CityGear 14" Laptop Sleeve Black ‎TSS931GL
Targus TSS931GL CityGear 14" Laptop Sleeve Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£19.35
Shipping: Free
Targus CityGear 35.6 cm (14") Sleeve case Black 225091
Designed for the modern commuter the CityGear Sleeve is built to protect up to 14 laptops & 2-in-1 devices on the go. Carry alone or slip inside another bag the padded sleeve with elasticated neoprene corners secures hardware inside and a large zipped front pocket stores accessories. - Padded sleeve to fit up to 14 laptops & 2-in-1 devices - Elasticated neoprene corners secure hardware inside the case - Zipped front pocket for storage - Carry alone or inside another bag
prodImage
£21.47
Shipping: Free
More offers
Targus CityGear 14" Laptop Sleeve Black TSS931GL
Durable and padded sleeve to fit up to 14” laptops & 2-in-1 devices Zipped front pocket for storage Carry alone or inside another bag
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Laptop Sleeve for 35.6 cm (14") Laptops
Product Material: Polyester, Polyurethane
Dimensions: 36.2 cm x 2.2 cm x 26 cm
Weight: 240 g
Padded Feature
Suitable for 35.6 cm (14") Laptops

Price History

1M 3M
Targus TSS931GL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Targus

Targus AWE55GL
£29.99
Targus AWE55GLCompare 8 Prices
Targus THZ643GL
£25.16
Targus THZ643GLCompare 1 Prices
Targus Rolling Laptop Case
£47.08
Targus Rolling Laptop CaseCompare 9 Prices
Targus TSB912EU
£45.39
Targus TSB912EUCompare 5 Prices
Targus TBS92602GL
£31.99
Targus TBS92602GLCompare 8 Prices
Targus Notebook Case (CN31)
£20.52
Targus Notebook Case (CN31)Compare 6 Prices
Targus Notepac
£29.38
Targus NotepacCompare 7 Prices
Targus CityGear (TCG460GL)
£37.99
Targus CityGear (TCG460GL)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Apple iPad Pro 10.5 Leather Sleeve
£15.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Targus TSS866GL
£15.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Lenovo Urban Sleeve Case (GX40Z50942)
£14.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dicota Slim Case Base 11-12.5
£15.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Targus TAR300
£15.59
Compare Prices
10 offers
Lenovo 15.6 Basic Topload Case
£14.97
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hama Neoprene 13.3
£14.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tech Air Z0105
£14.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Targus TSS930GL
£14.88
Compare Prices
6 offers
Targus TSS931GL
prodImage
£15.48
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£18.33
Shipping: Free
RAREWAVES
prodImage
£18.84
Shipping: Free
Fuzion
prodImage
£18.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel