Targus TSS930GL

Manufacturer: Targus
Targus TSS930GL
from £17.2810 offersManufacturer: TargusPrice History
• Targus CityGear 3 Series, Compact and Lightweight
• Protects Laptops, Tablets and Devices up to 13.3 Inches
• Padded Case with Elastic Neoprene Corners
• Interior Pocket for Hardware, Large Zip Pocket for Accessories
• Dimensions: Up to 33.8 cm (13.3 inches)
Show all product details
Best Prices
£17.28
Shipping: Free
Standard delivery in 3 working days
Best Prices
£17.56
Shipping: Free

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Targus CityGear 33.8 cm (13.3") Sleeve case Black TSS930GL
We understand that the way you work has changed. The commuter of today needs versatility. and confidence in protection to support a working environment that’s more mobile than ever before.Targus CityGear 3 range has remastered everything that has made its predecessors our most demanded collection. to create an even more compact. lightweight range that secures and protects what matters.35 years of insight and research has gone in to understanding your needs to store and transport the equipment that ensures productivity. creating not only the best protection for your hardware. but the best ergonomic protection for you to carry it too.The CityGear 13.3" Laptop Sleeve will safely secure laptops. tablets or devices. and everything else in the large zipped front pocket. All within a sleek. stylishly professional design.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£17.28
Shipping: Free
Targus CityGear 3 - Notebook Sleeve - 13.3" - Black 2272274
Durable and padded sleeve to fit up to 13.3” laptops, tablets & 2 in 1 devices Zipped front pocket for storage Carry alone or inside another bag
prodImage
£17.56
Shipping: Free
Targus CityGear 3 - Notebook Sleeve - 13.3" - Black TSS930GL
Durable and padded sleeve to fit up to 13.3” laptops, tablets & 2 in 1 devices Zipped front pocket for storage Carry alone or inside another bag
prodImage
£17.62
Shipping: Free
Targus CityGear 3 - Notebook Sleeve - 13.3" - Black TSS930GL
Durable and padded sleeve to fit up to 13.3” laptops, tablets & 2 in 1 devices Zipped front pocket for storage Carry alone or inside another bag
prodImage
£17.99
£22.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Targus CityGear 3 - Notebook Sleeve - 13.3" - Black 2272274
Durable and padded sleeve to fit up to 13.3” laptops, tablets & 2 in 1 devices Zipped front pocket for storage Carry alone or inside another bag
prodImage
£17.99
£22.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Targus Citygear. Case Type: Sleeve Case Maximum Screen Size: 33.8 Cm 13.3". Weig TSS930GL
Targus Citygear. Case Type: Sleeve Case Maximum Screen Size: 33.8 Cm 13.3". Weig, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£18.35
Shipping: Free
Targus CityGear notebook case 33.8 cm 13.3 Sleeve case Black" TSS930GL
Targus CityGear notebook case 33.8 cm 13.3 Sleeve case Black", Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£18.55
Shipping: Free
More offers
Targus CityGear 13.3 Inch Notebook Sleeve Black TSS930GL
Targus CityGear 13.3 Inch Notebook Sleeve Black TSS930GL, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£19.85
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.85 / Unit
Targus CityGear 33.8 cm (13.3") Sleeve case Black TSS930GL
Targus CityGear 33.8 cm (13.3") Sleeve case Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£21.42
Shipping: Free
Targus CityGear 13.3 Inch Sleeve Laptop Case Black (TSS930GL)
Targus CityGear 13.3 Inch Sleeve Laptop Case Black (TSS930GL), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£22.07
Shipping: Free
Base price: £22.07 / Unit
Product Details
Targus CityGear 3 Series, Compact and Lightweight
Protects Laptops, Tablets and Devices up to 13.3 Inches
Padded Case with Elastic Neoprene Corners
Interior Pocket for Hardware, Large Zip Pocket for Accessories
Dimensions: Up to 33.8 cm (13.3 inches)

Price History

1M 3M
Targus TSS930GL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Targus

Targus Notepac
£28.30
Targus NotepacCompare 6 Prices
Targus Notebook Case (CN31)
£24.15
Targus Notebook Case (CN31)Compare 6 Prices
Targus TSB238EU
£57.58
Targus TSB238EUCompare 9 Prices
Targus THZ749GL-52
£45.07
Targus THZ749GL-52Compare 4 Prices
Targus TBB58602GL
£44.99
Targus TBB58602GLCompare 14 Prices
Targus TCG661GL
£51.04
Targus TCG661GLCompare 6 Prices
Targus TBB013EU
£50.86
Targus TBB013EUCompare 7 Prices
Targus AWE77EU
£26.97
Targus AWE77EUCompare 4 Prices
Targus CN415
£26.25
Targus CN415Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Targus THD501GLZ
£16.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Targus TSS929GL
£16.69
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hama Laptop sleeve neoprene 15.6"
£19.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Targus TBS64602GL
£18.11
Compare Prices
7 offers
Targus TSS994GL
£20.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dicota D31794
£18.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Targus TSS931GL
£18.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dicota Slim Case Base 11-12.5
£15.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Targus THZ85008GL
£18.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Targus TSS930GL
prodImage
£17.28
Shipping: Free
Staples UK
prodImage
£17.56
Shipping: Free
KitUP Limited
prodImage
£17.62
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel