Lenovo ThinkPad 14 Protective Case

Price History
• Laptop Bag
• Suitable for Laptops: up to 14 "
• Material: Synthetic
• Padded Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Dimensions: W36.3 Centimetre x D2.8 Centimetre x H26.2 Centimetre
• Weight: 309 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo ThinkPad 14 Protective Case
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
4X40N18009. B072QKGFW8
4X40N18009. 4589701631332 Country of Origin: China Model number: 4X40N18009
prodImage
£15.00
£19.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lenovo ThinkPad 14 Inch Sleeve Case - Black Polyester Padded Protection for Laptops - 3514 inches 4X40N18009
Elevate your tech style with the Lenovo 4X40N18009, a sleek black sleeve case designed to fit perfectly for your 35.14-inch notebook. Crafted with premium materials, this protective case ensures your device stays safe from daily wear and tear while adding a touch of sophistication. Ideal for professionals and students alike, it combines functionality with fashion seamlessly. Category: Brand.
prodImage
£25.44
£30.39
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Lenovo 4X40N18009 laptop case 35.6 cm (14") Sleeve case Black
The ThinkPad Sleeve family is designed to fit perfectly the most recent generation of ThinkPad notebooks. These fitted sleeves help to protect your notebook from dust. shocks. scrapes. and scratches for superior PC protection. The slim. lightweight design also stows easily in a larger bag.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£25.57
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 4X40N18009 Thinkpad 14-Inch Sleeve Black
ThinkPad branded protective sleeve customised for 14” ThinkPad notebooks Durable, lightweight construction Padded, easy-grip handles
prodImage
£25.86
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 4X40N18009 laptop case 35.6 cm (14") Sleeve case Black 33304
The Thinkpad Sleeve Family Is Designed To Fit Perfectly The Most Recent Generation Of Thinkpad Notebooks. These Fitted Sleeves Help To Protect Your Notebook From Dust Shocks Scrapes And Scratches For Superior Pc Protection. The Slim Lightweight Design Also Stows Easily In A Larger Bag.
prodImage
£35.58
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 4X40N18009 14" Sleeve Case Black
Lenovo 4X40N18009 14" Sleeve Case Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£40.25
Shipping: Free
Lenovo ThinkPad 14" Sleeve 4X40N18009
The ThinkPad Sleeve family is designed to fit perfectly the most recent generation of ThinkPad notebooks. These fitted sleeves help to protect your...
prodImage
£63.66
£70.16
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:W36.3 Centimetre x D2.8 Centimetre x H26.2 Centimetre
Weight:309 g
Properties
Suitable for Laptops:up to 14 "
Material:Synthetic
Padded Laptop Compartment:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo ThinkPad 14 Protective Case
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Targus TSS866GL
£15.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Lenovo Urban Sleeve Case (GX40Z50942)
£14.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Everki Advance 16"
£17.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo 15.6 Basic Topload Case
£14.97
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hama Neoprene 13.3
£14.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dicota D31794
£14.27
Compare Prices
5 offers
Targus TSS930GL
£14.88
Compare Prices
6 offers
Targus TSS931GL
£15.48
Compare Prices
6 offers
Targus TAR300
£15.59
Compare Prices
10 offers
Lenovo ThinkPad 14 Protective Case
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£25.44
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£25.57
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£25.86
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel