Everki Advance 16"

Price History
• Laptop Bag
• Suitable for Laptops: up to 16 "
• Material: Polyester
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Padded Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Detachable shoulder strap
• Dimensions: W41 Centimetre x D11 Centimetre x H32.5 Centimetre
• Weight: 700 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Everki Advance 16"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Everki 95313 Advance - Laptop Bag - Briefcase fits up to 16-inch B002B4JLKI
accommodates up to 16” laptops extra-padded, ergonomic, non-slip shoulder pad separate zippered accessory compartment and front stash pocket Trolley handle pass-through strap High contrast lining makes items easy to find Self-healing zippers Limited Lifetime Warranty
prodImage
£17.82
£22.31
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
EVERKI Advance Eco-Friendly Laptop Bag - Briefcase, up to 16-Inch, Black B0CD7ZHRCT
OPTIMAL LAPTOP PROTECTION: Protect and organize your tech with the EVERKI laptop briefcase—ideal for 16 inch laptops. Features vibrant orange lining for a stylish, secure carry. Perfect for seamless journeys with your tech essentials. SUSTAINABLE AND STYLISH: Crafted from recycled materials, this men's laptop bag reflects your environmental commitment while showcasing EVERKI's dedication to sustainability. Its sleek design marries style with a green sensibility. SEAMLESS TRAVEL INTEGRATION: Designed for the on-the-go professional, this laptop travel bag features a trolley handle pass-through strap, seamlessly converting into a travel companion that attaches effortlessly to your rolling luggage. UPGRADED CARRYING COMFORT: Experience elevated comfort with this computer bag for laptops, featuring an ergonomic, two-way adjustable shoulder strap. The centered padding & dual-sided adjustments ensure balanced weight distribution. MODERN, LIGHTWEIGHT DESIGN: The EVERKI Advance is not just a laptop briefcase for men; it’s a statement of style & functionality. Its slim profile & lightweight construction is the ideal daily carrier for your laptop and essentials.
prodImage
£35.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:W41 Centimetre x D11 Centimetre x H32.5 Centimetre
Weight:700 g
Properties
Suitable for Laptops:up to 16 "
Material:Polyester
Side Pocket:Yes
Padded Laptop Compartment:Yes
Detachable shoulder strap

Price History

1M 3M
Everki Advance 16"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Everki

Everki Atlas (EKP121S15)
£143.52
Everki Atlas (EKP121S15)Compare 3 Prices
Everki Onyx 15.6"
£260.59
Everki Onyx 15.6"Compare 2 Prices
Everki Atlas backpack trolley 17.3"
£276.98
Everki Atlas backpack trolley 17.3"Compare 2 Prices
Everki Flight laptop backpack 16"
£86.17
Everki Flight laptop backpack 16"Compare 1 Prices
Everki Mesh Pouch
£30.77
Everki Mesh PouchCompare 1 Prices
Everki Advance 14"
£29.95
Everki Advance 14"Compare 1 Prices
Everki Advance 18.4"
£63.37
Everki Advance 18.4"Compare 1 Prices
Everki Versa Laptop Bag 17.3"
£171.55
Everki Versa Laptop Bag 17.3"Compare 1 Prices
Everki Titan Laptop Trolley
£283.99
Everki Titan Laptop TrolleyCompare 1 Prices
Everki Advance 11.6"
£27.99
Everki Advance 11.6"Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung EF-BT220
£17.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Targus THZ866GL
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dicota D31794
£14.27
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dell Notebook Sleeve 15 (PF-SL-BK-5-17)
£19.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Targus TBS65005GL
£18.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tech Air Z0119
£18.07
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung EF-BX200
£18.34
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tucano Melange Second Skin 11.3
£21.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Everki Advance 16"
prodImage
£17.82
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£35.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel