Everki Atlas backpack trolley 17.3"

Manufacturer: Everki
Everki Atlas backpack trolley 17.3"
from £276.98to £348.182 offersManufacturer: Everki
• Rolling backpack
• Volume: 30 L
• Suitable for Laptops: up to 17.3 "
• Material: Fabric
• Padded Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Shockproof
• Removable laptop compartment
• Organizer section
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Everki Atlas backpack trolley 17.3"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EVERKI Atlas Wheeled Laptop Backpack 13-17.3 Inch Trolley Bag with Adjustable Compartment - 30L Travel Cabin Rucksack for Men and Women, Fits Underseat, Business - Black B0147CMFX6
SPACIOUS DESIGN: Experience the convenience of a large-capacity rolling backpack with dimensions of 21.3 x 15.7 x 8.1 inches and a generous 30L volume. This wheeled laptop backpack accommodates notebooks up to 16.5 x 11.1 x 1.5 inches, making it ideal for professionals and travelers alike. TRAVEL-FRIENDLY FEATURES: Included is a removable, felt-lined laptop sleeve that fits devices from 13 inches to 17.3 inches, allowing for quick and easy device removal at TSA checkpoints. This feature enhances your experience with our travel backpack with wheels, designed to streamline your passage through airport security for a smoother travel experience. SPACIOUS AND ORGANIZED: With multiple compartments, this men's work backpack keeps your essentials organized.The main compartment holds your laptop, documents, and work essentials, while the front pocket offers easy access to smaller items. ORGANIZED AND EFFICIENT: Unlike traditional carry-on luggage, the EVERKI Atlas backpack on wheels for travel features dedicated spaces to keep all your devices and personal items organized. With its rolling backpack luggage for airline design, it's an essential travel companion for keeping everything in place. DURABLE AND CONVENIENT: Constructed with quality materials, this rolling laptop backpack boasts durable, quiet wheels and an easily retractable handle. Additional features include an external water bottle pocket and a felt-lined pocket for an iPad or tablet, making it an ideal carry-on backpack with wheels for both men and women.
prodImage
£276.98
Shipping: Free
Everki 90986 Atlas - Wheeled Laptop Backpack 13-inch to 17.3-inch Adaptable Compartment
Removable Adaptable Laptop Pocket for 13-Inch to 17.3-Inch Devices Spacious, Well-Organized Compartments Smooth, Quiet Wheels and Hidden Wide,
prodImage
£348.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:L54 cm x W40 Centimetre x D20.5 Centimetre
Weight:3.5 kg
Properties
Suitable for Laptops:up to 17.3 "
Material:Fabric
Padded Laptop Compartment:Yes
Volume:30 L
Shockproof
Removable laptop compartment
Organizer section

Price History

1M 3M
Everki Atlas backpack trolley 17.3"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Everki

Everki Onyx
£263.45
Everki OnyxCompare 3 Prices
Everki Atlas (EKP121S15)
£141.78
Everki Atlas (EKP121S15)Compare 3 Prices
Everki Flight laptop backpack 16"
£88.87
Everki Flight laptop backpack 16"Compare 1 Prices
Everki Studio laptop backpack 14.1"
£89.95
Everki Studio laptop backpack 14.1"Compare 2 Prices
Everki Advance 16"
£29.99
Everki Advance 16"Compare 1 Prices
Everki Advance 18.4"
£48.67
Everki Advance 18.4"Compare 1 Prices
Everki Advance 14"
£29.95
Everki Advance 14"Compare 1 Prices
Everki Versa Laptop Bag 17.3"
£177.68
Everki Versa Laptop Bag 17.3"Compare 1 Prices
Everki Mesh Pouch
£30.19
Everki Mesh PouchCompare 1 Prices
Everki Advance 17.3"
£37.99
Everki Advance 17.3"Compare 3 Prices
Everki Atlas backpack trolley 17.3"
prodImage
£276.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£348.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel