Everki Atlas (EKP121S15)

Manufacturer: Everki
Everki Atlas (EKP121S15)
from £13.44to £182.047 offersManufacturer: Everki
• Laptop Backpack
• Volume: 29.5 L
• Suitable for Laptops: up to 15.6 "
• Organizer Compartment: Yes
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Padded Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Internal Dimensions: L39.5 cm x W27 Centimetre x D3.5 Centimetre
• Dimensions: L46 cm x W34 Centimetre x D21 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Everki Atlas (EKP121S15)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Everki Atlas Business Travel Laptop Backpack 11 to 15.6 Inch, Large Computer EKP121S15
Atlas Business Travel Laptop Backpack 11 to 15.6 Inch, Large Computer, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£13.44
Shipping: Free
Everki Atlas Business Travel Laptop Backpack 11 to 15.6 Inch, Large Computer EKP121S15
Atlas Business Travel Laptop Backpack 11 to 15.6 Inch, Large Computer, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£13.55
Shipping: Free
EVERKI Atlas Business Travel Laptop Backpack 11 to 15.6 Inch, Large Computer Backpack for Men, Business, Engineers, Executive, Rugged Travel Bag with Extra Security for Work - Black
LARGE CAPACITY: With a 29.5L volume, this rugged business laptop backpack for men fits devices up to 15.6 inches. Perfect for professionals, it provides ample space for work essentials and is ideal for travel. DEDICATED DEVICE COMPARTMENT: Designed with a separate tech section, this executive backpack securely holds laptops from 11 to 15.6 inches and a 13-inch tablet. Perfect for quick access at airport security checkpoints. ORGANIZED AND ACCESSIBLE: This oversized travel backpack offers multiple pockets, including side pockets for water bottles, a front slot for documents, and an organized compartment for all work essentials. DURABLE AND STYLISH: Made from high-quality materials, this heavy-duty laptop backpack is built for daily use. It features a trolley handle pass-through, perfect for travel, business trips, and carrying atop luggage. ENHANCED COMFORT: Featuring a 5-point balance strap system with a chest strap, this large laptop backpack evenly distributes weight, ensuring comfort for men during long business trips and daily commutes.
prodImage
£141.78
Shipping: Free
Everki Atlas Business Laptop Backpack - Women's or Men's Backpack for Work with 11"" - 15.6"" Adjustable Compartment 29.5L Capacity - Travel Friendly EKP121S15
...
prodImage
£182.04
Shipping: Free
More offers
Everki Business Travel Laptop Backpack 11 to 15.6 Inch, Large Computer 11-15,6 Inch EKP121S15
Business Travel Laptop Backpack 11 to 15.6 Inch, Large Computer 11-15,6 Inch, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£13.67
Shipping: Free
Everki Atlas Business Travel Laptop Backpack 11 to 15.6 Inch, Large Computer EKP121S15
Atlas Business Travel Laptop Backpack 11 to 15.6 Inch, Large Computer, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Everki Atlas Business Travel Laptop Backpack 11 to 15.6 Inch, Large Computer EKP121S15
Atlas Business Travel Laptop Backpack 11 to 15.6 Inch, Large Computer, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£155.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:L46 cm x W34 Centimetre x D21 Centimetre
Weight:1.6 kg
Internal Dimensions
Internal Dimensions:L39.5 cm x W27 Centimetre x D3.5 Centimetre
Properties
Suitable for Laptops:up to 15.6 "
Organizer Compartment:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes
Padded Laptop Compartment:Yes
Volume:29.5 L

Price History

1M 3M
Everki Atlas (EKP121S15)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Everki

Everki Atlas backpack trolley 17.3"
£276.98
Everki Atlas backpack trolley 17.3"Compare 2 Prices
Everki Onyx
£263.45
Everki OnyxCompare 3 Prices
Everki Flight laptop backpack 16"
£88.87
Everki Flight laptop backpack 16"Compare 1 Prices
Everki Studio laptop backpack 14.1"
£89.95
Everki Studio laptop backpack 14.1"Compare 2 Prices
Everki Advance 16"
£29.99
Everki Advance 16"Compare 1 Prices
Everki Advance 18.4"
£48.67
Everki Advance 18.4"Compare 1 Prices
Everki Advance 14"
£29.95
Everki Advance 14"Compare 1 Prices
Everki Versa Laptop Bag 17.3"
£177.68
Everki Versa Laptop Bag 17.3"Compare 1 Prices
Everki Advance 11.6"
£26.99
Everki Advance 11.6"Compare 2 Prices
Everki Venue XL
£133.54
Everki Venue XLCompare 1 Prices
Everki Atlas (EKP121S15)
thoritchiep0
prodImage
£13.44
Shipping: Free
velageo.e2
prodImage
£13.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£141.78
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£182.04
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel