Dell Notebook Sleeve 15 (PF-SL-BK-5-17)

Manufacturer: Dell
Dell Notebook Sleeve 15 (PF-SL-BK-5-17)
from £44.55to £49.993 offersManufacturer: Dell
• Laptop Bag
• Suitable for Laptops: up to 15 "
• Padded Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Waterproof
• Removable carrying strap
• Dimensions: W42 Centimetre x D4.5 Centimetre x H32.5 Centimetre
• Weight: 540 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dell Notebook Sleeve 15 (PF-SL-BK-5-17)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dell PF-SL-BK-5-17 Professional Sleeve 15
Dell PF-SL-BK-5-17 Professional Sleeve 15, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£44.55
Shipping: Free
DELL 460-BCFJ 38.1 cm (15") Sleeve case Black. Grey PF-SL-BK-5-17
Stylish protection for your laptop on-the-goSlip your 13" laptop into the stylish Dell Professional Sleeve 13 to protect your everyday essentials and electronics wherever your busy day takes you. The professionally chic heather dark gray exterior and plush-lined interior protect your laptop from scratches or damage.Lightweight and comfortable designThe sleeve is lightweight and comfortable to carry around with handles that allow you to grab and go. Or you can go hands-free by using the detachable. adjustable shoulder strap.Weather resistant materials prevent damageThe heather gray exterior is water resistant to prevent water damage as you go about your day. Plush French blue lining keeps your laptop snug and secure inside the sleeve.Superb functionality for easy transportA front organizer panel keeps all your everyday essentials within reach and easy-grip zipper pulls allow easy access to your pens or wallet. While traveling. slip the sleeve onto a rolling luggage with the convenient trolley strap.Fits 15" laptopsThe Dell Professional Sleeve 15 snugly fits up to 15" Dell laptops for secure protection wherever your busy day takes you.The Dell Professional Sleeve 15 protects your 15” laptop wherever your busy day takes you. The professionally-stylish heather gray exterior is also water resistant to protect your laptop from the weather. The plush French blue lined interior keeps your laptop snug and secure. Safely transport your laptop using the handles on the sleeve or use the detachable. adjustable shoulder strap for hands-free transport. Easy-grip zipper pulls allow quick access to all your everyday essentials which you can store within the front organizer.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£47.36
Shipping: Free
BRAND NEW BOXED DELL PRO SLEEVE 15 BAG 15” 15.6” LAPTOP FTJD2 PF-SL-BK-5-17
BRAND NEW BOXED DELL PRO SLEEVE 15 BAG 15” 15.6” LAPTOP FTJD2 PF-SL-BK-5-17, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:W42 Centimetre x D4.5 Centimetre x H32.5 Centimetre
Weight:540 g
Properties
Suitable for Laptops:up to 15 "
Padded Laptop Compartment:Yes
Waterproof
Removable carrying strap

Price History

1M 3M
Dell Notebook Sleeve 15 (PF-SL-BK-5-17)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

dbramante1928 Skagen Pro+ 14"
£44.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Targus TCG455GL
£45.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dicota Multi Plus Scale 14-15.6
£41.71
Compare Prices
3 offers
Targus THZ749GL-52
£45.07
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell EcoLoop leather case 15 (PE1522VL)
£42.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kensington K62563EU
£43.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thule Paramount Crossbody Bag
£45.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
Targus Notepac Plus
£48.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wenger Source 14
£46.01
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dell Notebook Sleeve 15 (PF-SL-BK-5-17)
youritdelivered
prodImage
£44.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.36
Shipping: Free
enext4u
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel