Inateck Ultralight Laptop Bag (LB01005-14)

Price History
• Protective sleeve for laptops up to 35.6 cm
• Internal dimensions 34.1 cm × 23.8 cm × 2.5 cm
• Lined with thick, soft flannel
• Exterior made of splash-resistant polyester fiber
• Zip pocket for small items
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Inateck Ultralight Laptop Bag (LB01005-14)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Inateck 14 inch Laptop Case Sleeve Compatible with 15 inch MacBook Air M5 M4 M3 M2 2023-2026, 14 inch Chromebook, Notebook, Matebook D14, 14.4 inch Surface Laptop Studio, with Accessory Bag 87-LB01005-14-BK-SWDE2
Compatibility: Internal dimensions 34 x 24 x 2.5 cm. Compatible with 15-inch New MacBook Air M5 2026(A3448), M4 2025(A3241), M3/A3114 2024, M2/A2941 2023, HUAWEI Matebook D14 2020-2024, 13.5 inch Surface Laptop 7/6/5/4/3, 13.5 inch Surface Book, 14.4 inch Surface Laptop Studio and most of the 14 inch laptops Accessory Compartment: There's a zipped bag on the front which can facilitate storage of small items like keys, cables, cards, papers, and mouse. The accessory bag is in the sleeve. Five-Layer Material : With splash-proof surface, ultra-soft fluff lining, thick EPE, EVA, and non-woven fabric interlayers, this laptop case is dust-proof, scratch-resistant and durable, offering your device good protection. Splash-proof :The exterior of the laptop bag is made of polyester fabric, which is wear resistant, crease resistant and splashproof. For accidental water splashing on the surface, you can just wipe it dry. Double Zippers : The double zippers is of good quality and durable, makes the opening convenient and smooth.
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Inateck 14 inch Laptop Case Sleeve Compatible with 15 inch MacBook Air M5 M4 M3 M2 2023-2026, 14 inch Chromebook, Notebook, Matebook D14, 14.4 inch Surface Laptop Studio, with Accessory Bag 87-LB01005-14-MGY-SWDE2
Compatibility: Internal dimensions 34 x 24 x 2.5 cm. Compatible with 15-inch New MacBook Air M5 2026(A3448), M4 2025(A3241), M3/A3114 2024, M2/A2941 2023, HUAWEI Matebook D14 2020-2024, 13.5 inch Surface Laptop 7/6/5/4/3, 13.5 inch Surface Book, 14.4 inch Surface Laptop Studio and most of the 14 inch laptops Additional Storage Space : There is a large zip pocket (17 × 12.5 × 4.5cm) to store your power adapter, cables, mouse, pens and other items, allowing you to take them out easily. Five-Layer Material : With splash-proof surface, ultra-soft fluff lining, thick EPE, EVA, and non-woven fabric interlayers, this bag is dust-proof, scratch-resistant and durable, offering your device good protection. Splash-proof :The exterior of the bag is made of polyester fabric, which is wear resistant, crease resistant and splashproof. For accidental water splashing on the surface, you can just wipe it dry. Double Zippers : The double zippers is of high quality and durable, makes the opening convenient and smooth.
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Inateck 14 inch Laptop Case Sleeve Compatible with 15 inch MacBook Air M2/M3, 14 inch Chromebook Notebook, Matebook D14, 14.4 inch Surface Laptop
Features ...
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Inateck 14 inch Laptop Case Sleeve Compatible with 15 inch MacBook Air M5 M4 M3 M2 2023-2026, 14 inch Chromebook, Notebook, Matebook D14, 14.4 inch Surface Laptop Studio, with Accessory Bag 87-LB01005-14-BK-SWDE2
prodImage
£41.82
Shipping: Free
More offers
Inateck 14 inch Laptop Case Sleeve Compatible with 15 inch MacBook Air M5 M4 M3 M2 2023-2026, 14 inch Chromebook, Notebook, Matebook D14, 14.4 inch Surface Laptop Studio, with Accessory Bag 87-LB01005-14-BU-SWDE2
Compatibility: Internal dimensions 34 x 24 x 2.5 cm. Compatible with 15-inch New MacBook Air M5 2026(A3448), M4 2025(A3241), M3/A3114 2024, M2/A2941 2023, HUAWEI Matebook D14 2020-2024, 13.5 inch Surface Laptop 7/6/5/4/3, 13.5 inch Surface Book, 14.4 inch Surface Laptop Studio and most of the 14 inch laptops
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Protective sleeve for laptops up to 35.6 cm
Internal dimensions 34.1 cm × 23.8 cm × 2.5 cm
Lined with thick, soft flannel
Exterior made of splash-resistant polyester fiber
Zip pocket for small items

Price History

1M 3M
Inateck Ultralight Laptop Bag (LB01005-14)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

HP Prelude Pro Laptop Bag (3E2P1AA)
£19.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Otterbox Symmetry Clear iPad 7th Gen
£17.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Targus THZ62808GL
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Targus THZ755GL
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPad Pro 10.5 Leather Sleeve
£15.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Acer Carry Case 15.6"
£19.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dell Notebook Sleeve 15 (PF-SL-BK-5-17)
£19.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Apple iPad mini Smart Cover
£19.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
RivaCase 3017
£19.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Inateck Ultralight Laptop Bag (LB01005-14)
inateck EU
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £4.49
inateck EU
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel