Inateck 14" EdgeKeeper 360° (LB01006-14)

Manufacturer: Inateck
from £19.99to £46.805 offersManufacturer: Inateck
• Laptop bag for 14-inch laptops and 15.3-inch MacBook Air
• Water-resistant polyester fabric
• 360° all-around protection with soft flannel lining
• Additional zippered pocket for accessories
• Protective strip at the opening prevents scratches
• Material: Polyester with cotton padding
• Dimensions: Interior dimensions 34.1 cm × 23.8 cm × 2.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Inateck 14" EdgeKeeper 360° (LB01006-14)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Inateck 360° Protection Laptop Bag Sleeve Case Compatible with 15-inch MacBook Air 2026 M5/A3448, 2025 M4/A3241 M3/A3114 M2/A2941 2026-2023, 15-inch MacBook Pro, with Accessory Bag 87-LB01006-14-G-SWDE2
Compatibility: This laptop bag case compatible with 15-inch New MacBook Air M5 2026(A3448), M4 2025(A3241), M3/A3114 2024, M2/A2941 2023, Internal dimension 34.1×23.8×2.5cm(13.42×9.37×0.98 inch) Strong Protection: A protective strip at the opening prevents the zipper from scratching your laptop. Cotton-padded cushion on the sides protects the four corners of your laptop. The thick soft flannel inside makes the sleeve scratch-resistant, dust-proof and shock-proof. Note: Please choose the corresponding size according to the adapted model in the picture and check the model at the bottom of your laptop. Accessory Compartment: There's a zipped bag on the front which can facilitate storage of small items like keys, cables, cards, papers, and mouse. The accessory bag is in the sleeve. Selected Material: The laptop case is made of optimum polyester fibre, and lined with soft flannelette inside. You can count on its durability. Simplistic Design: The laptop case is carefully stitched and layered. Featuring a minimalist look, the protective case fits all kinds of environments like streets, school, offices, and home. You can always find it a great companion!
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Inateck 360° Protection Laptop Bag Sleeve Case Compatible with 15-inch MacBook Air 2026 M5/A3448, 2025 M4/A3241 M3/A3114 M2/A2941 2026-2023, 15-inch MacBook Pro, with Accessory Bag 87-LB01006-14-BG-SWDE2
Compatibility: This laptop bag case compatible with 15-inch New MacBook Air M5 2026(A3448), M4 2025(A3241), M3/A3114 2024, M2/A2941 2023, Internal dimension 34.1×23.8×2.5cm(13.42×9.37×0.98 inch)
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Inateck 360° Protection Laptop Bag Sleeve Case Compatible with 15-inch MacBook Air 2026 M5/A3448, 2025 M4/A3241 M3/A3114 M2/A2941 2026-2023, 15-inch MacBook Pro, with Accessory Bag 87-LB01006-14-G-SWDE2
Compatibility: This laptop bag case compatible with 15-inch New MacBook Air M5 2026(A3448), M4 2025(A3241), M3/A3114 2024, M2/A2941 2023, Internal dimension 34.1×23.8×2.5cm(13.42×9.37×0.98 inch) Strong Protection: A protective strip at the opening prevents the zipper from scratching your laptop. Cotton-padded cushion on the sides protects the four corners of your laptop. The thick soft flannel inside makes the sleeve scratch-resistant, dust-proof and shock-proof. Note: Please choose the corresponding size according to the adapted model in the picture and check the model at the bottom of your laptop. Accessory Compartment: There's a zipped bag on the front which can facilitate storage of small items like keys, cables, cards, papers, and mouse. The accessory bag is in the sleeve. Selected Material: The laptop case is made of optimum polyester fibre, and lined with soft flannelette inside. You can count on its durability. Simplistic Design: The laptop case is carefully stitched and layered. Featuring a minimalist look, the protective case fits all kinds of environments like streets, school, offices, and home. You can always find it a great companion!
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Inateck 360° Protection Laptop Bag Sleeve Case Compatible with 15-inch MacBook Air 2026 M5/A3448, 2025 M4/A3241 M3/A3114 M2/A2941 2026-2023, 15-inch MacBook Pro, with Accessory Bag 87-LB01006-14-BG-SWDE2
Compatibility: This laptop bag case compatible with 15-inch New MacBook Air M5 2026(A3448), M4 2025(A3241), M3/A3114 2024, M2/A2941 2023, Internal dimension 34.1×23.8×2.5cm(13.42×9.37×0.98 inch)
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
‎Inateck Inateck 360° Protection Laptop Bag Sleeve Case Compatible with 15-inch MacBook A ‎LB01006-14-BG
Inateck 360° Protection Laptop Bag Sleeve Case Compatible with 15-inch MacBook A, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£46.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Laptop bag for 14-inch laptops and 15.3-inch MacBook Air
Water-resistant polyester fabric
360° all-around protection with soft flannel lining
Additional zippered pocket for accessories
Protective strip at the opening prevents scratches
Material: Polyester with cotton padding
Dimensions: Interior dimensions 34.1 cm × 23.8 cm × 2.5 cm

Price History

1M
Inateck 14" EdgeKeeper 360° (LB01006-14)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

RivaCase Suzuka 7703
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS 11.6" Laptop Bag AS1200
£21.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Targus TSS994GL
£19.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Acer Starter Kit 17"
£20.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Professional Sleeve 13 (PF-SL-BK-3-17)
£22.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-RX200
£19.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Targus THZ755GL
£20.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPad Air 2 Smart Cover
£19.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Targus THZ62808GL
£19.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
inateck EU
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
inateck EU
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel