Inateck 16" EdgeKeeper 360° (LB02006-15S)

Price History
• Compatible with 16-inch MacBook Pro and 15-inch laptops
• Internal dimensions 35.8 x 24.6 x 1.6 cm
• 360° all-around protection with an internal protective strip
• Soft flannel lining protects against dust and shocks
• Four-corner collision protection with thick protective strip
• Convertible laptop bag for various uses
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Inateck 16" EdgeKeeper 360° (LB02006-15S)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Inateck 360° Protection Laptop Case Sleeve Bag Compatible with 16-inch MacBook Pro/Max M5 M4 M3 M2 M1 2019-2026, 15-inch MacBook Pro 2013-2015, XPS 15 87-LB02006-15S-BG-SWDE2
Compatibility: Internal dimensions 35.8 x 24.6 x 1.6 cm. This laptop bag compatible with 16-inch MacBook Pro M5/M4/M3/M2/M1 Chips Pro/Max (A3428 A3429 A3186 A3403 A2991 A2780 A2485 A2141) 2024-2019, MacBook Pro 15 2016-2019(A1707/A1990), also compatible with 15-inch Surface Laptop 3/4 360° Enhanced Protection: The interior thick protective strip can prevent the zipper from scratching the laptop. Plus the elastic shockproof cotton on the bottom and sides, the bag provides all-round protection. The soft flannel lining makes it scratch-resistant, dust-proof and shock-proof Elastic Handle: The PU handle allows the bag to switch between a briefcase and a laptop sleeve. With the handle hidden, it is a laptop sleeve and you can put it into a backpack. With the handle up, it turns into a laptop briefcase Splashproof: The exterior is made of splashproof 600D polyester fabric to prevent accidental splashing on your device Additional Storage: Besides the main compartment, there is a large front zipper pocket to store the power adapter, cables, mouse and other accessories conveniently
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Inateck 360° Protection Laptop Case Sleeve Bag Compatible with 16-inch MacBook Pro/Max M5 M4 M3 M2 M1 2019-2026, 15-inch MacBook Pro 2013-2015, XPS 15 87-LB02006-15S-G-DE
Compatibility: Internal dimensions 35.8 x 24.6 x 1.6 cm. This laptop bag compatible with 16-inch MacBook Pro M5/M4/M3/M2/M1 Chips Pro/Max (A3428 A3429 A3186 A3403 A2991 A2780 A2485 A2141) 2024-2019, MacBook Pro 15 2016-2019(A1707/A1990), also compatible with 15-inch Surface Laptop 3/4 360° Enhanced Protection: The interior thick protective strip can prevent the zipper from scratching the laptop. Plus the elastic shockproof cotton on the bottom and sides, the bag provides all-round protection. The soft flannel lining makes it scratch-resistant, dust-proof and shock-proof Elastic Handle: The PU handle allows the bag to switch between a briefcase and a laptop sleeve. With the handle hidden, it is a laptop sleeve and you can put it into a backpack. With the handle up, it turns into a laptop briefcase Splashproof: The exterior is made of splashproof 600D polyester fabric to prevent accidental splashing on your device Additional Storage: Besides the main compartment, there is a large front zipper pocket to store the power adapter, cables, mouse and other accessories conveniently
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
‎Inateck Inateck 360° Protection Laptop Case Sleeve Bag Compatible with 16-inch MacBook P ‎LB02006-15S-G
Inateck 360° Protection Laptop Case Sleeve Bag Compatible with 16-inch MacBook P, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£39.64
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatible with 16-inch MacBook Pro and 15-inch laptops
Internal dimensions 35.8 x 24.6 x 1.6 cm
360° all-around protection with an internal protective strip
Soft flannel lining protects against dust and shocks
Four-corner collision protection with thick protective strip
Convertible laptop bag for various uses

Price History

1M 3M
Inateck 16" EdgeKeeper 360° (LB02006-15S)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

RivaCase 8231
£21.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tucano Smilza 15.6
£22.05
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dell Notebook Sleeve 14 (PF-SL-BK-4-17)
£22.10
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dell Case Pro Lite Business 14 (460-11753)
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Targus CN418
£21.64
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hama Ultra Lightweight 41 cm
£22.94
Compare Prices
5 offers
RivaCase 5133
£22.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-GX700
£22.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell Professional Sleeve 13 (PF-SL-BK-3-17)
£24.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Inateck 16" EdgeKeeper 360° (LB02006-15S)
inateck EU
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Inateck
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£39.64
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel