Inateck 13" EdgeKeeper 360° (LB01006-13)

Price History
• Laptop bag for devices up to 13.3 inches
• External dimensions 35 x 25 x 3 cm, internal dimensions 32.5 x 22.7 x 2 cm
• 360° protection through protective strips and padded sides
• Zippered pocket for accessories like cables and cards
• Material: polyester fabric with soft flannel lining
• Suitable for 14-inch MacBook Pro models 2021-2026
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Inateck 13" EdgeKeeper 360° (LB01006-13)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Inateck 360° Protection Laptop Bag Sleeve Case Compatible with 14-inch MacBook Pro M5/M4/M3/M2/M1 Pro/Max A3426 A3427 A3434 A3112 A3401 A3185 A2992 A2918 A2779 2026-2021, with Accessory Bag 87-LB01006-13NEW1-G-SWDE2
Compatibility: This laptop bag case compatible with 14-inch New MacBook Pro M5/M4/M3/M2/M1 Pro/Max A3426 A3427 A3434 A3185 A3401 A3112 A2992 A2918 A2779 A2442 2026-2021; Also fits 13-inch iPad Pro (M4)/iPad Air (M2)/12.9-inch iPad Pro (6th/5th/4th/3rd Gen.)with Magic Keyboard/Smart Keyboard Folio, 13.8-inch New Surface Laptop 7th Edition, Copilot+ PC 2024. Internal dimension 32.5 × 22.7 × 2 cm (12.79 × 9 × 0.78 in) Strong Protection: A protective strip at the opening prevents the zipper from scratching your laptop. Cotton-padded cushion on the sides protects the four corners of your laptop. The thick soft flannel inside makes the sleeve scratch-resistant and shock-proof Accessory Compartment: There's a zipped bag on the front which can facilitate storage of small items like keys, cables, cards, papers, and mouse. The accessory bag is in the sleeve. Selected Material: The laptop case is made of optimum polyester fibre, and lined with soft flannelette inside. You can count on its durability. Note: Please choose the corresponding size according to the adapted model in the picture. Simplistic Design: The laptop sleeve is carefully stitched and layered. Featuring a minimalist look, the protective case fits all kinds of environments like streets, offices, and home. You can always find it a great companion!
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Inateck 360° Protection Laptop Bag Sleeve Case Compatible with 14-inch MacBook Pro M5/M4/M3/M2/M1 Pro/Max A3426 A3427 A3434 A3112 A3401 A3185 A2992 A2918 A2779 2026-2021, with Accessory Bag 87-LB01006NEW-13-BG-SWDE2
Compatibility: This laptop bag case compatible with 14-inch New MacBook Pro M5/M4/M3/M2/M1 Pro/Max A3426 A3427 A3434 A3185 A3401 A3112 A2992 A2918 A2779 A2442 2026-2021; Also fits 13-inch iPad Pro (M4)/iPad Air (M2)/12.9-inch iPad Pro (6th/5th/4th/3rd Gen.)with Magic Keyboard/Smart Keyboard Folio, 13.8-inch New Surface Laptop 7th Edition, Copilot+ PC 2024. Internal dimension 32.5 × 22.7 × 2 cm (12.79 × 9 × 0.78 in) Strong Protection: A protective strip at the opening prevents the zipper from scratching your laptop. Cotton-padded cushion on the sides protects the four corners of your laptop. The thick soft flannel inside makes the sleeve scratch-resistant and shock-proof Accessory Compartment: There's a zipped bag on the front which can facilitate storage of small items like keys, cables, cards, papers, and mouse. The accessory bag is in the sleeve. Selected Material: The laptop case is made of optimum polyester fibre, and lined with soft flannelette inside. You can count on its durability. Note: Please choose the corresponding size according to the adapted model in the picture. Simplistic Design: The laptop sleeve is carefully stitched and layered. Featuring a minimalist look, the protective case fits all kinds of environments like streets, offices, and home. You can always find it a great companion!
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Inateck 13.3 Inch 360 Shockproof Laptop Sleeve Case Compatible with MacBook Pro 14 M1 2021, MacBook Pro 2012-2015 (A1425/A1502), MacBook Air 201
Compatible With: Internal dimension 32.5 22.7 2cm (12.79 9 0.78in). Perfectly compatible with most 13 laptops, including 13'' MacBook Air...
prodImage
£26.24
Shipping: Free
Inateck 360 Protective Laptop Case Compatible with 14-inch MacBook Pro M3/M2/M1 Pro/Max A2992 A2918 A2779 2024-2021 13.8-inch New Surface Laptop 7th LB01006-13NEW1-G
Inateck360ProtectiveLaptopCaseCompatiblewith14-inchMacBookProM3/M2/M1Pro/MaxA2992A2918A27792024-202113.8-inchNewSurfaceLaptop7th
prodImage
£26.24
Shipping: Free
More offers
Inateck 360° Protection Laptop Bag Sleeve Case Compatible with 14-inch MacBook Pro M5/M4/M3/M2/M1 Pro/Max A3426 A3427 A3434 A3112 A3401 A3185 A2992 A2918 A2779 2026-2021, with Accessory Bag 87-LB01006-13-BU-SWDE2
Compatibility: This laptop bag case compatible with 14-inch New MacBook Pro M5/M4/M3/M2/M1 Pro/Max A3426 A3427 A3434 A3185 A3401 A3112 A2992 A2918 A2779 A2442 2026-2021; Also fits 13-inch iPad Pro (M4)/iPad Air (M2)/12.9-inch iPad Pro (6th/5th/4th/3rd Gen.)with Magic Keyboard/Smart Keyboard Folio, 13.8-inch New Surface Laptop 7th Edition, Copilot+ PC 2024. Internal dimension 32.5 × 22.7 × 2 cm (12.79 × 9 × 0.78 in) Strong Protection: A protective strip at the opening prevents the zipper from scratching your laptop. Cotton-padded cushion on the sides protects the four corners of your laptop. The thick soft flannel inside makes the sleeve scratch-resistant and shock-proof Accessory Compartment: There's a zipped bag on the front which can facilitate storage of small items like keys, cables, cards, papers, and mouse. The accessory bag is in the sleeve. Selected Material: The laptop case is made of optimum polyester fibre, and lined with soft flannelette inside. You can count on its durability. Note: Please choose the corresponding size according to the adapted model in the picture. Simplistic Design: The laptop sleeve is carefully stitched and layered. Featuring a minimalist look, the protective case fits all kinds of environments like streets, offices, and home. You can always find it a great companion!
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Inateck 360 Protective Laptop Case Compatible with 14-inch MacBook Pro M3/M2/M1 Pro/Max A2992 A2918 A2779 2024-2021 13.8-inch New Surface Laptop 7th LB01006-13-BU
Inateck360ProtectiveLaptopCaseCompatiblewith14-inchMacBookProM3/M2/M1Pro/MaxA2992A2918A27792024-202113.8-inchNewSurfaceLaptop7th
prodImage
£26.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Laptop bag for devices up to 13.3 inches
External dimensions 35 x 25 x 3 cm, internal dimensions 32.5 x 22.7 x 2 cm
360° protection through protective strips and padded sides
Zippered pocket for accessories like cables and cards
Material: polyester fabric with soft flannel lining
Suitable for 14-inch MacBook Pro models 2021-2026

Price History

1M 3M
Inateck 13" EdgeKeeper 360° (LB01006-13)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Tucano Melange Second Skin 11.3
£21.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkPad 12 Sleeve (4X40N18007)
£20.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell Case Pro Lite Business 14 (460-11753)
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tucano Smilza 14
£21.27
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hama Fold Clear for Samsung Galaxy Tab A 10.5
£20.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Ultra Lightweight 41 cm
£22.94
Compare Prices
5 offers
Targus TBS64702GL
£20.64
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tucano Melange Second Skin 15
£20.62
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dell Professional Sleeve 13 (PF-SL-BK-3-17)
£24.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
RivaCase 5123
£20.61
Compare Prices
5 offers
Inateck 13" EdgeKeeper 360° (LB01006-13)
inateck EU
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
inateck EU
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.24
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel