RivaCase 5123

• Laptop Bag
• Suitable for Laptops: up to 13.3 "
• Material: Neoprene
• Dimensions: W345 mm x D25 mm x H240 mm
• Weight: 160 g
Show all product details

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Laptop bag Rivacase MacBook 5123 MAG12469843
Case for 13.3 inch laptop• Series of neoprene cases ideal for most small laptops, UltraBooks and tablets.• Memory foam neoprene for optimal protection.• Protects your device from everyday wear and tear like scratches, dust and moisture.• Double slider zipper for quick and easy access.Compatibility:Tablets and laptops up to 12.9/ 13.3 inches.Including iPad Pro 12.9 inch / MacBook Air and Pro 13 inch.
prodImage
£20.61
£37.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Laptop bag Rivacase MacBook 5123 MAG12469844
prodImage
£20.61
£37.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
‎Rivacase Rivacase 5123DARKGREY 12 Inch Tablet/Laptop Sleeve/iPad Pro 12.9 inch/MacBook Ai ‎5123DARKGREY
Rivacase 5123DARKGREY 12 Inch Tablet/Laptop Sleeve/iPad Pro 12.9 inch/MacBook Ai, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£30.65
Shipping: Free
‎RIVACASE RIVACASE Laptop Sleeve up to 13.3 Inch - Waterproof and Ultralight Notebook Bag ‎5123 black
RIVACASE Laptop Sleeve up to 13.3 Inch - Waterproof and Ultralight Notebook Bag, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£30.65
Shipping: Free
RIVACASE Laptop Cases from 11.6 to 15.6 Inches, Laptop Bags for MacBook Air and Pro, Ultralight and Water-Repellent (Black, 13.3 Inches) 182574422/UK
Stylish and ultra-light: The laptop case from Rivacase looks subtle and elegant at the same time. Thanks to its ergonomic design, the notebook sleeve is ideal for a laptop up to 13.3 inches, it does not look bulky or weighs a lot. Special material with memory effect: The protective case is based on a special neoprene material, which is characterised by the ability to slowly restore its original shape. Thanks to this feature, the case has excellent shock absorbing properties. Reliable zip: The two-way zip with two Rivacase brand sliders not only allows one to quickly access the device, but also gives one the feeling of comfort and ease when using the protective case.
prodImage
£33.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:W345 mm x D25 mm x H240 mm
Weight:160 g
Properties
Suitable for Laptops:up to 13.3 "
Material:Neoprene

Price History

1M 3M
RivaCase 5123
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from RivaCase

RivaCase 7532
£41.38
RivaCase 7532Compare 3 Prices
RivaCase 7903
£24.88
RivaCase 7903Compare 7 Prices
RivaCase 8455
£40.99
RivaCase 8455Compare 1 Prices
RivaCase 7760
£57.58
RivaCase 7760Compare 2 Prices
RivaCase 8112
£38.00
RivaCase 8112Compare 1 Prices
RivaCase Central 8211
£15.85
RivaCase Central 8211Compare 1 Prices
RivaCase 8730
£24.99
RivaCase 8730Compare 1 Prices
Rivacase Travel Organizer 10.1 5617
£11.99
Rivacase Travel Organizer 10.1 5617Compare 1 Prices
RivaCase 5133
£22.44
RivaCase 5133Compare 2 Prices
RivaCase 7930
£58.45
RivaCase 7930Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tucano Melange Second Skin 15
£20.64
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hama Fold Clear for Samsung Galaxy Tab A 10.5
£20.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Built Twist Top Sleeve
£25.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkPad 12 Sleeve (4X40N18007)
£20.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
Targus Notebook Case (CN31)
£20.52
Compare Prices
6 offers
Inateck 13" EdgeKeeper 360° (LB01006-13)
£20.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tucano Melange Second Skin 11.3
£21.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Targus CN418
£21.64
Compare Prices
8 offers
HP Prelude Pro Laptop Bag (3E2P1AA)
£19.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
RivaCase 5123
prodImage
£20.61
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£20.61
Shipping: £16.99
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£30.65
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£30.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel