RivaCase 7532

Manufacturer: RivaCase
RivaCase 7532
from £41.253 offersManufacturer: RivaCasePrice History
• Laptop bag for 39.6 cm (15.6") screens
• Padded, adjustable straps, padded handles
• Detachable shoulder strap, water-resistant, anti-theft protection
• Dimensions: 42 cm x 6.5 cm x 31 cm, Weight: 515 g
• Front pocket, carrying handle, shoulder strap
• Laptop compartment: 400 x 50 x 285 mm
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
RIVACASE 7532 Anti-Theft Laptop Bag - 15.6 inch Business Notebook Bag - Water Re 7567 dark grey
RIVACASE 7532 Anti-Theft Laptop Bag - 15.6 inch Business Notebook Bag - Water Re, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£41.25
Shipping: Free
Rivacase 7532 Anti-Theft Laptop Bag - 15.6 inch Business Notebook Bag - Water Re 7532 grey/dark blue
Rivacase 7532 Anti-Theft Laptop Bag - 15.6 inch Business Notebook Bag - Water Re, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£42.75
Shipping: Free
RIVACASE 7532 Anti-Theft Laptop Bag - 15.6 inch Business Notebook Bag - Water Resistant Travel Bag - Computer Bag for Women Men (Dark Grey) 183491471/UK
🔒 ANTI-THEFT LAPTOP BAG: Crafted for safety, our discreet and compact design minimizes tempting pockets. While others chase looks, we prioritize unmatched security, setting our bag apart from the rest. 💼 SLIM YET SPACIOUS LAPTOP BAG: While many bags either skimp on storage or feel bulky, our Prater design offers the perfect balance. Enjoy ample space for essentials without any wasted room, all while carrying with effortless ease throughout your day. 🎒 ADJUSTABLE SHOULDER STRAP: Recognizing that everyone has their unique way of carrying, our bag comes with a removable and adjustable shoulder strap. Whether navigating train stations or airports, enjoy the convenience of going hands-free and adjusting for your perfect fit. Adaptability and functionality remain our top priorities. 💧 PROTECT YOUR ESSENTIALS WITH PRATER: Understanding the invaluable nature of your electronics, our bag is crafted with high-quality water-repellent fabric. Venture confidently, knowing that even unexpected showers won't jeopardize your devices. Peace of mind and protection, always. 💻 SECURE YOUR TECH WITH PRATER: While some overlook the essence of a laptop bag, we prioritize your device's safety. Our bag features a padded compartment, soft sides, and a secure strap, ensuring your laptop remains protected, no matter where the day takes you.
prodImage
£51.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Laptop bag for 39.6 cm (15.6") screens
Padded, adjustable straps, padded handles
Detachable shoulder strap, water-resistant, anti-theft protection
Dimensions: 42 cm x 6.5 cm x 31 cm, Weight: 515 g
Front pocket, carrying handle, shoulder strap
Laptop compartment: 400 x 50 x 285 mm

Price History

1M 3M
RivaCase 7532
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from RivaCase

RivaCase 8112
£38.00
RivaCase 8112Compare 1 Prices
RivaCase 8550
£66.45
RivaCase 8550Compare 1 Prices
RivaCase 7861
£59.99
RivaCase 7861Compare 1 Prices
Rivacase Travel Organizer 10.1 5617
£11.99
Rivacase Travel Organizer 10.1 5617Compare 1 Prices
RivaCase Central 8211
£15.85
RivaCase Central 8211Compare 1 Prices
RivaCase 8730
£24.99
RivaCase 8730Compare 1 Prices
RivaCase 7760
£50.26
RivaCase 7760Compare 3 Prices
RivaCase 7991
£41.73
RivaCase 7991Compare 1 Prices
RivaCase Lantau 8861
£96.28
RivaCase Lantau 8861Compare 1 Prices
RivaCase 5123
£30.58
RivaCase 5123Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dell Pro Briefcase 14 (PO-BC-14-20)
£41.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dicota Ultra Skin Plus Pro 12-12.5
£41.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Timbuk2 Breakout Case (460-BBGP)
£48.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Targus TBT263EU
£41.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dell Notebook Sleeve 15 (PF-SL-BK-5-17)
£44.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dicota Eco Top Traveller Base 13-14.1"
£40.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dicota Multi Scale 12-14.1
£40.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Neoprene Reversible Sleeve 14 (2TX16AA)
£31.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
RivaCase 7532
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£41.25
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£42.75
Shipping: Free
coseon-de
prodImage
£51.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel