Targus TCG455GL

Manufacturer: Targus
Targus TCG455GL
from £45.00to £69.515 offersManufacturer: Targus
• Laptop bag for electronic devices
• Compatible with 15"–17.3" laptops and 12"–14" devices
• Additional tablet pocket with soft lining
• Trolley strap for easy transport
• Mesh pockets and compartments with zippers for organization
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Targus TCG455GL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Targus City Gear 14" Topload Black Laptop Case TCG455GL-80 MacBook Samsung Book
Targus City Gear 14" Topload Black Laptop Case TCG455GL-80 MacBook Samsung Book, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Targus Citygear 35.6 cm (14") Toploader bag Black TCG455GL
We understand that the way you work has changed. The commuter of today needs versatility. and confidence in protection to support a working environment that’s more mobile than ever before.Targus CityGear 3 range has remastered everything that has made its predecessors our most demanded collection. to create an even more compact. lightweight range that secures and protects what matters. 35 years of insight and research has gone in to understanding your needs to store and transport the equipment that ensures productivity. creating not only the best protection for your hardware. but the best ergonomic protection for you to carry it too. The CityGear 12-14" Topload Laptop Case will protect and transport laptops. tablets and devices with plenty of additional space for your accessories and business tools while maintaining an overall slim profile designed to fit in overhead compartments or beneath the seat. This multifunctional case offers grab and go handles. padded shoulder straps and trolley straps to keep you comfortable and agile on the move.The built-in Dome Protection System will protect your tech during the commuter-crush with shock-absorbing layers integrated into the bag to dissipate pressure and protect your laptop. tablet and other devices inside.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£48.92
Shipping: Free
Targus Citygear. Case Type: Toploader Bag Maximum Screen Size: 35.6 Cm 14" Shoul TCG455GL
Targus Citygear. Case Type: Toploader Bag Maximum Screen Size: 35.6 Cm 14" Shoul, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£51.45
Shipping: Free
Targus Citygear notebook case 35.6 cm (14") Briefcase Black
We understand that the way you work has changed. The commuter of today needs versatility, and confidence in protection to support a working...
prodImage
£66.20
Shipping: Free
More offers
Targus TCG470GL CityGear 15-17,3' Topload Notebook-Tasche – Schwarz TCG455GL
Targus TCG470GL CityGear 15-17,3' Topload Notebook-Tasche – Schwarz, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£69.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Laptop bag for electronic devices
Compatible with 15"–17.3" laptops and 12"–14" devices
Additional tablet pocket with soft lining
Trolley strap for easy transport
Mesh pockets and compartments with zippers for organization

Price History

1M 3M
Targus TCG455GL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Targus

Targus Notepac
£28.30
Targus NotepacCompare 6 Prices
Targus Notebook Case (CN31)
£24.15
Targus Notebook Case (CN31)Compare 8 Prices
Targus TSB238EU
£57.58
Targus TSB238EUCompare 9 Prices
Targus THZ749GL-52
£45.07
Targus THZ749GL-52Compare 5 Prices
Targus TBB58602GL
£44.99
Targus TBB58602GLCompare 15 Prices
Targus TCG661GL
£51.04
Targus TCG661GLCompare 7 Prices
Targus TBB013EU
£50.86
Targus TBB013EUCompare 7 Prices
Targus AWE77EU
£26.97
Targus AWE77EUCompare 4 Prices
Targus CN415
£26.25
Targus CN415Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dicota Eco Top Traveller Base 13-14.1"
£40.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell Notebook Sleeve 15 (PF-SL-BK-5-17)
£44.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule Paramount Crossbody Bag
£45.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
Wenger Source 14
£46.01
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wenger Prospectus 16"
£44.12
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kensington K62563EU
£43.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wenger Source 16"
£34.27
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lenovo IdeaPad 15" Messenger Case M150
£46.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Toshiba Leather Case
£46.10
Compare Prices
7 offers
Targus TCG455GL
purplemaxx
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.92
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£51.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel