Hama Fold Clear for Samsung Galaxy Tab A 10.5

Manufacturer: Hama
Hama Fold Clear for Samsung Galaxy Tab A 10.5
from £10.043 offersManufacturer: HamaPrice History
• Protective Case
• Suitable for Laptops: up to 10.5 "
• Material: Polyurethane
• Stand function by folding the cover
• Auto on/off function
• Magnetic closure
• Dimensions: W16.5 Centimetre x D1.4 Centimetre x H26.3 Centimetre
• Weight: 130 g
Show all product details
Best Prices
£10.04
Shipping: £4.49
Best Prices
£19.58
Shipping: £4.49

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama Samsung Galaxy Tab A8 10.5 Inch Flip Case for Samsung Tablet 10.5 Inch A 8 Protective Cover with Stand Function Transparent Back Magnetic Cover Grey B09SPYLVWJ
Stylish all-round protection: business look thanks to the transparent back of the cover and optimal protection thanks to a durable outer material Smart case with integrated magnet: the magnet switches on the tablet when the lid is opened and off again when closed to save battery life Stand function for maximum flexibility: the Apple case can be easily set up in two steps - ideal for surfing the web or watching videos Full Access: Precise cut-outs of the tablet case allow full access to the controls for comfortable working Box contents: 1 folding clear grey tablet case for Samsung Galaxy Tab A8 10.5 inch (26.4 cm)
prodImage
£10.04
£14.53
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Hama Fold Clear Case for Samsung Galaxy Tab A 10.5 - Dark Blue B07H13SLZF
Colour: blue Model Number: 182414 Country of origin:- Germany Package Dimensions : 165.0L x 15.0W x 263.0H (millimetres)
prodImage
£19.58
£24.07
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Hama Samsung Galaxy Tab A8 10.5" Flip Case Cover for Samsung Tablet 10.5 Inch A 8 Protective Stand Cover Clear Back Magnetic Cover Pink B09XMRM2FZ
Stylish all-round protection: business look thanks to the transparent back of the cover and optimal protection thanks to a durable outer material Smart case with integrated magnet: the magnet switches on the tablet when the lid is opened and off again when closed to save battery life Stand function for maximum flexibility: the Apple case can be easily set up in two steps - ideal for surfing the web or watching videos Full Access: Precise cut-outs of the tablet case allow full access to the controls for comfortable working
prodImage
£20.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:W16.5 Centimetre x D1.4 Centimetre x H26.3 Centimetre
Weight:130 g
Properties
Suitable for Laptops:up to 10.5 "
Material:Polyurethane
Stand function by folding the cover
Auto on/off function
Magnetic closure

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Fold Clear for Samsung Galaxy Tab A 10.5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hama

Hama Nizza 13.3 (00216528)
£30.27
Hama Nizza 13.3 (00216528)Compare 1 Prices
Hama Neoprene 17.3
£33.90
Hama Neoprene 17.3Compare 1 Prices
Hama Toronto 15.6
£17.98
Hama Toronto 15.6Compare 1 Prices
Hama Neoprene 15.6
£10.87
Hama Neoprene 15.6Compare 2 Prices
Hama Manchester 17.3"
£39.69
Hama Manchester 17.3"Compare 2 Prices
Hama Kapstadt 15.6 (00101906)
£11.99
Hama Kapstadt 15.6 (00101906)Compare 1 Prices
Hama Nizza 14.1
£24.36
Hama Nizza 14.1Compare 2 Prices
Hama Twin cable lock
£44.58
Hama Twin cable lockCompare 1 Prices
Hama Seattle 15.6
£39.69
Hama Seattle 15.6Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kensington SP12 Neoprene Sleeve
£9.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Targus TAR300
£9.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hama Jersey 13.3
£12.31
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenovo Urban Sleeve Case (GX40Z50942)
£9.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Targus THZ876GL
£9.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Apple iPad mini 4/5 Smart Cover
£10.95
Compare Prices
33 offers
Targus TBS64902GL
£10.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dicota base xx Mini Notebook Case 11.6
£8.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS 11.6" Laptop Bag AS1200
£11.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama Fold Clear for Samsung Galaxy Tab A 10.5
prodImage
£10.04
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.58
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£20.66
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel