Targus THZ785GL

Price History
• Flip case for tablet with 360° rotatable stand
• Supports screen sizes from 22.9 cm 26.7 cm (9" 10.5")
• Dimensions: 20.5 cm x 2 cm x 27.5 cm
• Weight: 500 g
• Material: Polyurethane
• Protection from drops up to 1.2 m height
• Soft lining protects the display
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Targus THZ785GL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Targus SafeFit 26.7 cm (10.5") Folio Black THZ785GL
Everyday bumps and drops are no problem for the Targus Safe Fit™ Protective Case. that’s great in a school setting and in an office. With military grade protection from drops up to 1.2 metres and innovative features like shock-absorbing protective corners that flex for a perfect fit. this case keeps your 9 or 10.5" tablet free of minor scratches and dings.The smooth grip. non-slip interior lets you enjoy an infinite array of viewing angles. or folds to provide an ergonomic typing angle. The unique design gives you easy access to device controls and ports; while camera and sensor cutouts let you get the shot — even when the case is on. All together. these features make the Targus Safe Fit case the best fit for our tablets.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£24.84
Shipping: Free
Targus SafeFit. Case type: Folio Brand compatibility: Any brand Maximum screen size: 26.7 cm (10.5"). Weight: 500 g 240989
Everyday bumps and drops are no problem for the Targus Safe Fit Protective Case thats great in a school setting and in an office. With military grade protection from drops up to 1.2 metres and innovative features like shock-absorbing protective corners that flex for a perfect fit this case keeps your 9 or 10.5" tablet free of minor scratches and dings. The smooth grip non-slip interior lets you enjoy an infinite array of viewing angles or folds to provide an ergonomic typing angle. The unique design gives you easy access to device controls and ports; while camera and sensor cutouts let you get the shot even when the case is on. All together these features make the Targus Safe Fit case the best fit for our tablets.
prodImage
£26.26
Shipping: Free
Targus Safefit THZ785GL Carrying Case Folio for 24.1 Cm 9.5" To 29.2 Cm 11.5" Ta
Targus Safefit THZ785GL Carrying Case Folio for 24.1 Cm 9.5" To 29.2 Cm 11.5" Ta, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£26.85
Shipping: Free
Targus SafeFit Universal Tablet Case for 9-10.5-Inch 360-Degree Rotating Tablet Case with Hands Free Standup Case, Military Grade Drop- Safe Protection, Water-resistant, Anti-Scratch, Black (THZ785GL) B08384N193
Passes military grade 4’ drop testing (MIL-STD 810G)* Patented 360-degree cradle rotation enables easy portrait and landscape viewing Flexible cradle with reinforced corners secures and protects tablet Smooth grip, non-slip interior provides infinite viewing angles and comfortable typing position Magnetic wrap closure Adjustable viewing and typing angles Full access to controls and ports Compatible with most 9-10.5” tablet cameras Universal design fits tablets with 9-10.5” screens display size: 10.5 inches
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Targus SafeFit Universal Tablet Case for 9-10.5-Inch 360-Degree Rotating Tablet Case with Hands Free Standup Case, Military Grade Drop- Safe Protection, Water-resistant, Anti-Scratch, Black (THZ785GL) THZ785GL>>Targus
Passes military grade 4’ drop testing (MIL-STD 810G)* Patented 360-degree cradle rotation enables easy portrait and landscape viewing Flexible cradle with reinforced corners secures and protects tablet Smooth grip, non-slip interior provides infinite viewing angles and comfortable typing position Magnetic wrap closure Adjustable viewing and typing angles Full access to controls and ports Compatible with most 9-10.5” tablet cameras Universal design fits tablets with 9-10.5” screens display size: 10.5 inches
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Targus SafeFit Universal Tablet Case for 9-10.5-Inch 360-Degree Rotating Tablet Case with Hands Free Standup Case, Military Grade Drop- Safe Protection, Water-resistant, Anti-Scratch, Black (THZ785GL) THZ785GL>>Targus
Passes military grade 4’ drop testing (MIL-STD 810G)* Patented 360-degree cradle rotation enables easy portrait and landscape viewing Flexible cradle with reinforced corners secures and protects tablet Smooth grip, non-slip interior provides infinite viewing angles and comfortable typing position Magnetic wrap closure Adjustable viewing and typing angles Full access to controls and ports Compatible with most 9-10.5” tablet cameras Universal design fits tablets with 9-10.5” screens display size: 10.5 inches
prodImage
£38.28
Shipping: Free
Targus THZ785GL SafeFit Case. Black THZ785GL
SafeFit Case, Black Rotating, Unive 9-10,5" Tablet
prodImage
£79.53
£86.03
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Flip case for tablet with 360° rotatable stand
Supports screen sizes from 22.9 cm 26.7 cm (9" 10.5")
Dimensions: 20.5 cm x 2 cm x 27.5 cm
Weight: 500 g
Material: Polyurethane
Protection from drops up to 1.2 m height
Soft lining protects the display

Price History

1M 3M
Targus THZ785GL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Targus

Targus AWE55GL
£29.99
Targus AWE55GLCompare 8 Prices
Targus THZ643GL
£25.16
Targus THZ643GLCompare 1 Prices
Targus Rolling Laptop Case
£47.08
Targus Rolling Laptop CaseCompare 9 Prices
Targus TSB912EU
£45.39
Targus TSB912EUCompare 5 Prices
Targus TBS92602GL
£31.99
Targus TBS92602GLCompare 8 Prices
Targus Notepac
£29.38
Targus NotepacCompare 7 Prices
Targus Notebook Case (CN31)
£20.52
Targus Notebook Case (CN31)Compare 6 Prices
Targus TBT932GL
£59.99
Targus TBT932GLCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

RivaCase 7903
£24.88
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dell Professional Sleeve 13 (PF-SL-BK-3-17)
£24.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
dbramante1928 Skagen Pro+ 14"
£24.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-GX700
£22.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Targus THZ865GL
£24.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Targus THZ779GL
£24.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Spigen Rugged Armor Pro (ACS07007)
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
RivaCase 8720
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Targus THZ785GL
prodImage
£24.84
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.26
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£26.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel