Dell Professional Sleeve 13 (PF-SL-BK-3-17)

Manufacturer: Dell
Dell Professional Sleeve 13 (PF-SL-BK-3-17)
from £22.16to £56.713 offersManufacturer: Dell
• Laptop Bag
• Suitable for Laptops: up to 13 "
• Material: Polyester
• Organizer Compartment: Yes
• Padded Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Waterproof: Yes
• Dimensions: W35 Centimetre x D5 Centimetre x H27 Centimetre
• Weight: 540 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Dell Professional Sleeve 13 (PF-SL-BK-3-17)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dell Professional Sleeve 13 460-BCFL *Same as 460-BCFL* B01N20QTK7
Weather resistant, durable materials prevent damage Stylish protection for your laptop and office essentials on-the-go Charge your laptop on-the-go Dell Professional Sleeve 13 460-BCFL
prodImage
£22.16
Shipping: Free
Dell W125822403 Dell Professional Sleeve 13 460-BCFL
Dell W125822403 Dell Professional Sleeve 13, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£55.95
Shipping: Free
DELL 460-BCFL laptop case 33 cm (13") Sleeve case Blue. Grey
Stylish protection for your laptop on-the-goSlip your 13" laptop into the stylish Dell Professional Sleeve 13 to protect your everyday essentials and electronics wherever your busy day takes you. The professionally chic heather dark gray exterior and plush-lined interior protect your laptop from scratches or damage.Lightweight and comfortable designThe sleeve is lightweight and comfortable to carry around with handles that allow you to grab and go. Or you can go hands-free by using the detachable. adjustable shoulder strap.Weather resistant materials prevent damageThe heather gray exterior is water resistant to prevent water damage as you go about your day. Plush French blue lining keeps your laptop snug and secure inside the sleeve.Superb functionality for easy transportA front organizer panel keeps all your everyday essentials within reach and easy-grip zipper pulls allow easy access to your pens or wallet. While traveling. slip the sleeve onto a rolling luggage with the convenient trolley strap.Fits 13" laptopsThe Dell Professional Sleeve 13 snugly fits up to 13" Dell laptops for secure protection wherever your busy day takes you.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£56.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:W35 Centimetre x D5 Centimetre x H27 Centimetre
Weight:540 g
Properties
Suitable for Laptops:up to 13 "
Material:Polyester
Organizer Compartment:Yes
Padded Laptop Compartment:Yes
Waterproof:Yes

Price History

1M
Dell Professional Sleeve 13 (PF-SL-BK-3-17)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Tucano Melange Second Skin 13.3
£22.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Targus TBS92602GL
£21.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Apple iPad Air 2 Smart Cover
£19.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
RivaCase 8231
£21.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tech Air Z0119
£21.06
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell Notebook Sleeve 14 (PF-SL-BK-4-17)
£21.60
Compare Prices
5 offers
Apple iPad Air Smart Case
£23.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Targus THZ85011GL
£21.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Acer Carry Case 15.6"
£22.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell Professional Sleeve 13 (PF-SL-BK-3-17)
Amazon EU
prodImage
£22.16
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£55.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel