Lenovo ThinkPad 14" Professional Protective Case (4X41L51716)

Price History
• Laptop sleeve made from vegan leather, recycled plastic, and bamboo fiber
• Compatible with laptops up to 35.6 cm (14")
• Weight of 382.5 g
• Slim and lightweight for easy handling
• RFID-blocking pocket for additional protection
• Dimensions: Width 38 cm, Depth 27.5 cm, Height 0.8 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo ThinkPad 14" Professional Protective Case (4X41L51716)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lenovo 4X41L51716 laptop case 35.6 cm (14") Sleeve case Black
Sporting the classic ThinkPad design. the ThinkPad Professional Sleeve comes in both 13” and 14” sizes to deliver a tailored fit for your laptop. It's engineered to make commutes effortless. too. With an easy-access front pocket. you can easily store your phone. cables. and accessories. Plus. with the vegan leather. recycled plastic. and bamboo fiber construction—you’ll feel good. too.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 4X41L51716 sacoche d'ordinateurs portables 35,6 cm (14") Housse Noir August/AN/Also/GB/8977
4X41L51716 Lenovo 4X41L51716 sacoche d'ordinateurs portables 35,6 cm (14") Housse Noir, Platforms: PlayStation 5
prodImage
£34.12
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 4X41L51716 sacoche d'ordinateurs portables 35,6 cm (14") Housse Noir AN-August25-Also-UK-8977
4X41L51716 Lenovo 4X41L51716 sacoche d'ordinateurs portables 35,6 cm (14") Housse Noir, Platforms: PlayStation 5
prodImage
£34.12
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 4X41L51716 notebook case 35.6 cm 14 Sleeve case Black"
Lenovo 4X41L51716 notebook case 35.6 cm 14 Sleeve case Black", Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptops & Netbooks > PC Laptops & Netbooks
prodImage
£36.65
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 4X41L51716 laptop case 35.6 cm (14") Sleeve case Black 360169
Sporting the classic ThinkPad design the ThinkPad Professional Sleeve comes in both 13 and 14 sizes to deliver a tailored fit for your laptop. It's engineered to make commutes effortless too. With an easy-access front pocket you can easily store your phone cables and accessories. Plus with the vegan leather recycled plastic and bamboo fiber constructionyoull feel good too.
prodImage
£39.64
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 4X41L51716 Notebook Case 35.6 Cm 14"
Lenovo 4X41L51716 Notebook Case 35.6 Cm 14", Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptops & Netbooks > PC Laptops & Netbooks
prodImage
£51.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Laptop sleeve made from vegan leather, recycled plastic, and bamboo fiber
Compatible with laptops up to 35.6 cm (14")
Weight of 382.5 g
Slim and lightweight for easy handling
RFID-blocking pocket for additional protection
Dimensions: Width 38 cm, Depth 27.5 cm, Height 0.8 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo ThinkPad 14" Professional Protective Case (4X41L51716)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Targus THZ784GL
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Acer Notebook Carry Case (NP.BAG1A.188)
£28.87
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dicota Multi Scale 12-14.1
£28.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wenger Affiliate
£29.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
Targus THZ876GL
£28.72
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oculus VR Quest Travel Case
£32.88
Compare Prices
11 offers
Case Logic Era 15.6"
£29.38
Compare Prices
9 offers
Dicota D31770
£29.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Targus THZ850GL
£29.62
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lenovo ThinkPad 14" Professional Protective Case (4X41L51716)
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
AR First Aid
prodImage
£34.12
Shipping: Free
Dealon
prodImage
£34.12
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£36.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel