Tucano Smilza 15.6

Price History
• Inner compartment with neoprene corners to secure the laptop
• Spacious front exterior pocket
• Removable shoulder strap with webbing
• Anti-shock padding for extra protection
• Sustainable: made from recycled material
• Suitable for notebooks up to 39.6 cm (15.6")
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tucano Smilza 15.6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Tucano SMILZA MacBook Pro 16". Laptop 15.6" Purse case super BSM15-BK
Super-slim bag for notebooks up to 15.6" made of high-tech material with contrast-color details. Single internal compartment with neoprene corners to secure your laptop. The front side features a roomy external pocket. Double handles and detachable shoulder strap made with webbing
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£22.05
Shipping: Free
Tucano SMILZA MacBook Pro 16" Laptop 15.6" Purse case super slim Black 418203
Super-slim bag for notebooks up to 15.6" made of high-tech material with contrast-color details. Single internal compartment with neoprene corners to secure your laptop. The front side features a roomy external pocket. Double handles and detachable shoulder strap made with webbing
prodImage
£26.67
Shipping: Free
Tucano Smilza MacBook Pro 16, Laptop 15.6- Blue B07BLFVYPD
Extra slim and super light laptop bag with shock-absorbing inner padding External zip pocket for accessories Comfortable handles and comfortable zip made of fabric Detachable shoulder strap Bright inner lining and neoprene-reinforced corners to hold your notebook in place
prodImage
£27.75
Shipping: Free
Tucano Smilza 15.6" Slim Nylon Laptop Bag - Black - BSM15-BK CMS488131
IDEAL FOR TRAVEL, OFFICE AND UNIVERSITY: The Smilza PC bag is perfect for carrying your laptop or MacBook when you go to school, college or office, to face the frenzy of city life with the minimum bulk and maximum lightness. The main compartment is padded to protect your device from minor bumps and the front pocket with zipper keeps valuables safe. ORGANIZED: the interior is simple and functional: the notebook is stored in the main compartment, specifically padded to keep it protected from shocks; In the secondary pocket, there is enough space for cables, magazines, documents or an additional device. The maximum size of the supported devices is 34x24.5x3cm. EVERYTHING IN ITS RIGHT PLACE: On the front there is a zipped compartment, organized to hold smartphones, cables, business cards, pens and everything you need for your day. COLORFUL AND VERSATILE: Smilza laptop bag is available in various colors, which make it suitable for both business and leisure contexts, for men and women. For work and everyday life, you can remove the shoulder strap and use it as a document holder; when traveling, you can easily go through check-in and then put it in your backpack or trolley with the minimum bulk. STOP ACCIDENTAL FALLS: the Smilza PC bag is equipped with the exclusive Anti Slip System invented by Tucano: two neoprene corners effectively block the device preventing accidental falls and scratches.
prodImage
£28.94
Shipping: Free
Tucano Smilza 15.6" Slim Nylon Laptop Bag - Black - BSM15-BK
prodImage
£28.94
Shipping: Free
Tucano Smilza 39.6 cm (15.6") Messenger case Black BSM15-BK
EAN : 8020252092198 , Weight : 0.350000 , Cable Length : 1.8m , MPN : BSM15-BK , Maximum Screen Size : 39.6 cm (15.6\ ) , Vendor : Tucano , Material...
prodImage
£34.25
£40.75
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
More offers
Tucano Smilza MacBook Pro 16, Laptop 15.6- Blue B07BLFVYPD
Extra slim and super light laptop bag with shock-absorbing inner padding External zip pocket for accessories Comfortable handles and comfortable zip made of fabric Detachable shoulder strap Bright inner lining and neoprene-reinforced corners to hold your notebook in place
prodImage
£30.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Inner compartment with neoprene corners to secure the laptop
Spacious front exterior pocket
Removable shoulder strap with webbing
Anti-shock padding for extra protection
Sustainable: made from recycled material
Suitable for notebooks up to 39.6 cm (15.6")

Price History

1M 3M
Tucano Smilza 15.6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tucano

Tucano Melange Second Skin 11.3
£21.03
Tucano Melange Second Skin 11.3Compare 2 Prices
Tucano Hard shell case 14
£57.72
Tucano Hard shell case 14Compare 1 Prices
Tucano Melange Second Skin 13.3
£24.99
Tucano Melange Second Skin 13.3Compare 3 Prices
Tucano Lato
£54.68
Tucano LatoCompare 2 Prices
Tucano Facile Plus 10
£39.00
Tucano Facile Plus 10Compare 1 Prices
Tucano Melange Second Skin 15
£20.64
Tucano Melange Second Skin 15Compare 7 Prices
Tucano Melange Second Skin 17
£32.99
Tucano Melange Second Skin 17Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dell Notebook Sleeve 14 (PF-SL-BK-4-17)
£22.10
Compare Prices
6 offers
RivaCase 8231
£21.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Inateck 13" EdgeKeeper 360° (LB01006-13S)
£19.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
RivaCase 5133
£22.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Targus Versavu 360° Rotating Stand & Case
£24.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Samsung EF-GX700
£22.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Targus CN418
£21.64
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dicota D31838
£26.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tucano Smilza 15.6
prodImage
£22.05
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.67
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.75
Shipping: Free
Fuzion
prodImage
£28.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel