Targus TSS866GL

Price History
• Laptop Bag
• Suitable for Laptops: up to 14 "
• Material: Polyester, Polyurethane
• Organizer Compartment: Yes
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Padded Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Carry handle
• Shoulder strap
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Targus TSS866GL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Targus CityGear Protective Laptop Sleeve with Padded fit up to 13.3-Inch Laptop, Black (TSS866GL) TSS930GL
Durable and padded sleeve to fit up to 13.3” laptops, tablets & 2 in 1 devices Zipped front pocket for storage Carry alone or inside another bag
prodImage
£15.00
£27.00
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
Targus City Gear 35.6 cm (14") Briefcase Black TSS866GL
We understand that the way you work has changed. The commuter of today needs versatility. and confidence in protection to support a working environment that’s more mobile than ever before.Targus CityGear 3 range has remastered everything that has made its predecessors our most demanded collection. to create an even more compact. lightweight range that secures and protects what matters.35 years of insight and research has gone in to understanding your needs to store and transport the equipment that ensures productivity. creating not only the best protection for your hardware. but the best ergonomic protection for you to carry it too.The CityGear 14" Slim Topload Laptop Case will protect and transport laptops and 2-in-1 devices with plenty of additional space for your accessories and business tools. while maintaining an overall slim profile designed to fit in overhead compartments or beneath the seat. This multifunctional case offers grab and go handles. padded shoulder straps and trolley straps to keep you comfortable and agile on the move.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£28.54
Shipping: Free
Targus City Gear. Case Type: Briefcase Maximum Screen Size: 35.6 Cm 14" Carrying TSS866GL
Targus City Gear. Case Type: Briefcase Maximum Screen Size: 35.6 Cm 14" Carrying, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£31.35
Shipping: Free
TARGUS CITYGEAR 12-14IN SLIM ACCS ING4334582
TARGUS CITYGEAR 12-14IN SLIM ACCS
prodImage
£32.63
Shipping: Free
Targus City Gear 35.6 cm (14") Briefcase Black 224808
We understand that the way you work has changed. The commuter of today needs versatility and confidence in protection to support a working environment thats more mobile than ever before. Targus CityGear 3 range has remastered everything that has made its predecessors our most demanded collection to create an even more compact lightweight range that secures and protects what matters. 35 years of insight and research has gone in to understanding your needs to store and transport the equipment that ensures productivity creating not only the best protection for your hardware but the best ergonomic protection for you to carry it too. The CityGear 14" Slim Topload Laptop Case will protect and transport laptops and 2-in-1 devices with plenty of additional space for your accessories and business tools while maintaining an overall slim profile designed to fit in overhead compartments or beneath the seat. This multifunctional case offers grab and go handles padded shoulder straps and trolley straps to keep you comfortable and agile on the move. - Super-slim tech carry case; the perfect commuter bag - Multi-Fit tech compatibility: Fits devices with screen sizes up to 14" - Comfort-padded grab handle and padded shoulder strap - Zipped mesh pockets and compartments for smart organisation - Trolley strap
prodImage
£33.34
Shipping: Free
Targus City Gear. Case Type: Briefcase Maximum Screen Size Compatibility: 3 TSS866GL
Targus City Gear. Case type: Briefcase, Maximum screen size compatibility: 35.6 cm (14"), Carrying handle(s), Shoulder strap. Weight: 550 g.
prodImage
£36.77
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Laptop Case Targus Tss866Gl Black 14`` (4 Units) NEW
Laptop Case Targus Tss866Gl Black 14`` (4 Units) NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£39.11
Shipping: Free
More offers
TARGUS CITYGEAR 12-14IN SLIM ACCS 4334582
TARGUS CITYGEAR 12-14IN SLIM ACCS
prodImage
£36.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:W37.5 Centimetre x D3.5 Centimetre x H27 Centimetre
Weight:560 g
Properties
Suitable for Laptops:up to 14 "
Material:Polyester, Polyurethane
Organizer Compartment:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes
Padded Laptop Compartment:Yes
Carry handle
Shoulder strap
Zipper

Price History

1M 3M
Targus TSS866GL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Targus

Targus AWE55GL
£29.99
Targus AWE55GLCompare 8 Prices
Targus THZ643GL
£25.16
Targus THZ643GLCompare 1 Prices
Targus Rolling Laptop Case
£47.08
Targus Rolling Laptop CaseCompare 9 Prices
Targus TSB912EU
£45.39
Targus TSB912EUCompare 5 Prices
Targus Notepac
£29.38
Targus NotepacCompare 7 Prices
Targus Notebook Case (CN31)
£20.52
Targus Notebook Case (CN31)Compare 6 Prices
Targus TBS92602GL
£31.99
Targus TBS92602GLCompare 8 Prices
Targus TBT932GL
£59.99
Targus TBT932GLCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lenovo ThinkPad 14 Protective Case
£15.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lenovo Urban Sleeve Case (GX40Z50942)
£14.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hama Neoprene 13.3
£14.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenovo 15.6 Basic Topload Case
£14.97
Compare Prices
9 offers
Targus TSS931GL
£15.48
Compare Prices
6 offers
Pedea Fashion Shoulder Bag 15.6" (66063013)
£18.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Targus TAR300
£15.59
Compare Prices
10 offers
Targus TBS65005GL
£18.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dicota D31794
£14.27
Compare Prices
5 offers
Targus TSS866GL
Total Barcodes Limited
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: £12.00
prodImage
£28.54
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£31.35
Shipping: Free
Fuzion
prodImage
£32.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel