Targus TSS994GL

Manufacturer: Targus
Targus TSS994GL
from £19.99to £21.356 offersManufacturer: Targus
• Dimensions: 37.5 cm x 2.2 cm x 27.5 cm
• Suitable for notebooks up to 39.6 cm (15.6 inches)
• Padded for extra protection
• With a front pocket with zipper
• Lightweight at 0.37 g
• Top carry handle for easy transport
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Targus TSS994GL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Targus Unisex's High Capacity Backpack, Black, One Size TSS994GL
Ultimate protection - Padded Laptop sleeve for devices up to 15.6” Elasticated neoprene corners secure hardware inside the case Easy access – Front zipper front pocket for effortless storage and convenience
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Targus Unisex's High Capacity Backpack, Black, One Size 3655108
Ultimate protection - Padded Laptop sleeve for devices up to 15.6” Elasticated neoprene corners secure hardware inside the case Easy access – Front zipper front pocket for effortless storage and convenience
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Targus CityGear 3 39.6 cm 15.6 Sleeve case Black Yellow" TSS994GL
Targus CityGear 3 39.6 cm 15.6 Sleeve case Black Yellow", Business, Office & Industrial > Other Business & Industrial
prodImage
£20.15
Shipping: Free
Targus CityGear 3 39.6 cm (15.6") Sleeve case Black. Yellow TSS994GL
OverviewDesigned for the modern commuter. the CityGear® Sleeve is built to protect up to 15.6” laptops and devices on the go. Carry alone or slip inside another bag. the padded sleeve with elasticated neoprene corners secures hardware inside and a large zipped front pocket stores accessories.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£20.23
Shipping: Free
Targus Unisex Citygear Topload 15-17,3" (1er Pack) One Size Black TSS994GL
Targus Unisex Citygear Topload 15-17,3" (1er Pack) One Size Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£20.83
Shipping: Free
More offers
Targus Citygear 3. Case Type: Sleeve Case Brand Compatibility: Any Brand Compati TSS994GL
Targus Citygear 3. Case Type: Sleeve Case Brand Compatibility: Any Brand Compati, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£21.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions: 37.5 cm x 2.2 cm x 27.5 cm
Suitable for notebooks up to 39.6 cm (15.6 inches)
Padded for extra protection
With a front pocket with zipper
Lightweight at 0.37 g
Top carry handle for easy transport

Price History

1M 3M
Targus TSS994GL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Targus

Targus Notepac
£28.30
Targus NotepacCompare 7 Prices
Targus Notebook Case (CN31)
£24.15
Targus Notebook Case (CN31)Compare 7 Prices
Targus TSB238EU
£57.58
Targus TSB238EUCompare 9 Prices
Targus THZ749GL-52
£45.07
Targus THZ749GL-52Compare 5 Prices
Targus TBB58602GL
£44.99
Targus TBB58602GLCompare 15 Prices
Targus TCG661GL
£51.04
Targus TCG661GLCompare 7 Prices
Targus TBB013EU
£50.86
Targus TBB013EUCompare 7 Prices
Targus AWE77EU
£26.97
Targus AWE77EUCompare 4 Prices
Targus CN415
£25.77
Targus CN415Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Apple iPad Air 2 Smart Cover
£19.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dicota Slim Case Base 11-12.5
£15.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Apple iPad mini Smart Cover
£19.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Targus THZ755GL
£20.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tucano Smilza 14
£24.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Prelude Laptop Bag 15.6" (2Z8P4AA)
£19.73
Compare Prices
8 offers
Targus THZ62808GL
£19.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Laptop sleeve neoprene 15.6"
£19.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Targus TSS994GL
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £4.49
youritdelivered
prodImage
£20.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.23
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel