Targus TSS929GL

Manufacturer: Targus
Targus TSS929GL
from £16.69to £31.465 offersManufacturer: Targus
• Laptop sleeve for 11-12" laptops
• Snug-fitting design
• Protective neoprene-like exterior
• Scratch-resistant interior lining
• Sustainably produced with EcoSmart technology
• Large zippered front pocket for accessories
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Targus TSS929GL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
‎Targus Targus CityGear 3 - Notebook sleeve - 11.6" - black ‎TSS929GL-80
Targus CityGear 3 - Notebook sleeve - 11.6" - black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£16.69
Shipping: Free
Targus CityGear 29.5 cm (11.6") Sleeve case Black TSS929GL
We understand that the way you work has changed. The commuter of today needs versatility. and confidence in protection to support a working environment that’s more mobile than ever before.Targus CityGear 3 range has remastered everything that has made its predecessors our most demanded collection. to create an even more compact. lightweight range that secures and protects what matters.35 years of insight and research has gone in to understanding your needs to store and transport the equipment that ensures productivity. creating not only the best protection for your hardware. but the best ergonomic protection for you to carry it too.The CityGear 11.6" Laptop Sleeve will safely secure laptops. tablets or devices. and everything else in the large zipped front pocket. All within a sleek. stylishly professional design.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£16.88
Shipping: Free
Targus CityGear 3 - Notebook sleeve - 11.6" - black B07YJCBML5
Durable and padded sleeve to fit up to 11.6” laptops & 2-in-1 devices Zipped front pocket for storage Carry alone or inside another bag
prodImage
£17.33
£21.82
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Targus Citygear TSS929GL Carrying Case Sleeve for 29.5 Cm 11.6" Notebook Tablet
Targus Citygear TSS929GL Carrying Case Sleeve for 29.5 Cm 11.6" Notebook Tablet, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
Targus CityGear Protective Laptop Sleeve with Padded fit up to 11.6-Inch Laptop, Black (TSS865GL)
Durable padded sleeve to fit up to 11.6” laptops, tablets & 2 in 1 devices Zipped front pocket for storage Carry alone or inside another bag
prodImage
£31.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Laptop sleeve for 11-12" laptops
Snug-fitting design
Protective neoprene-like exterior
Scratch-resistant interior lining
Sustainably produced with EcoSmart technology
Large zippered front pocket for accessories

Price History

1M 3M
Targus TSS929GL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Targus

Targus Notepac
£28.30
Targus NotepacCompare 6 Prices
Targus Notebook Case (CN31)
£24.15
Targus Notebook Case (CN31)Compare 6 Prices
Targus TSB238EU
£57.58
Targus TSB238EUCompare 9 Prices
Targus THZ749GL-52
£45.07
Targus THZ749GL-52Compare 4 Prices
Targus TBB58602GL
£44.99
Targus TBB58602GLCompare 14 Prices
Targus TCG661GL
£51.04
Targus TCG661GLCompare 6 Prices
Targus TBB013EU
£50.86
Targus TBB013EUCompare 7 Prices
Targus AWE77EU
£26.97
Targus AWE77EUCompare 4 Prices
Targus CN415
£26.25
Targus CN415Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Targus THD501GLZ
£16.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tech Air Z0105
£17.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trust Bologna 16"
£12.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Targus TBS64602GL
£18.11
Compare Prices
7 offers
Targus TSS930GL
£17.28
Compare Prices
10 offers
Dicota D31794
£18.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Targus TSS931GL
£18.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama Laptop sleeve neoprene 15.6"
£19.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Prelude Pro recycled topload (1X645AA)
£14.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Lenovo 15.6 Basic Topload Case
£14.97
Compare Prices
9 offers
Targus TSS929GL
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£16.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£16.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£17.33
Shipping: £4.49
youritdelivered
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel