Trust Bologna 16"

Manufacturer: Trust
Trust Bologna 16"
from £12.893 offersManufacturer: TrustPrice History
• Laptop bag made from recycled PET bottles
• Padded laptop compartment for 16" laptops
• Additional storage space with zippered front pocket
• Padded compartments and metal zippers
• With trolley strap and accessory pocket
• Detachable and adjustable shoulder strap
• Dimensions: 41 cm x 2 cm x 29 cm, Weight: 430 g
Show all product details
Best Prices
£12.89
Shipping: £4.49
Best Prices
£13.99
Shipping: £4.49

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trust Bologna Sustainable Slim Laptop Bag 16 Inch with Shoulder Strap, Eco Bag, Recycled Plastic Laptop Case, RPET Work Bag, Lightweight Carrying Case for Travel, Business, Office, School - Red B09G71T638
SUSTAINABLE DESIGN – Bologna laptop bag is made from 11 recycled PET bottles and certified according to the Global Recycled Standard– meaning no emotional baggage! SPACIOUS –With a padded, top-loading laptop sleeve suited for 16" laptops and a zippered front pocket for extra storage SECURE – Padded compartments and metal zippers of this briefcase keep your belongings and accessories safe and secure TRAVEL BUDDY – A trolley strap and accessories pouch let you carry your gear comfortably, safely, and in style ADJUSTABLE – A removable and adjustable shoulder strap ensures better comfort, while a handle allows you to carry the bag in one hand Compatible devices: laptops with screen sizes up to 16 inches (26x37cm)
prodImage
£12.89
£17.38
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Trust Bologna Sustainable Slim Laptop Bag 16 Inch with Shoulder Strap, Eco Bag, Recycled Plastic Laptop Case, RPET Work Bag, Lightweight Carrying Case for Travel, Business, Office, School - Black B09B4Z6L2Y
SUSTAINABLE DESIGN – Bologna laptop bag is made from 11 recycled PET bottles and certified according to the Global Recycled Standard– meaning no emotional baggage! SPACIOUS –With a padded, top-loading laptop sleeve suited for 16" laptops and a zippered front pocket for extra storage SECURE – Padded compartments and metal zippers of this briefcase keep your belongings and accessories safe and secure TRAVEL BUDDY – A trolley strap and accessories pouch let you carry your gear comfortably, safely, and in style ADJUSTABLE – A removable and adjustable shoulder strap ensures better comfort, while a handle allows you to carry the bag in one hand
prodImage
£13.99
£18.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Trust Bologna Sustainable Slim Laptop Bag 16 Inch with Shoulder Strap, Eco Bag, Recycled Plastic Laptop Case, RPET Work Bag, Lightweight Carrying Case for Travel, Business, Office, School - Green B09G6YM32W
SUSTAINABLE DESIGN – Bologna laptop bag is made from 11 recycled PET bottles and certified according to the Global Recycled Standard– meaning no emotional baggage! SPACIOUS –With a padded, top-loading laptop sleeve suited for 16" laptops and a zippered front pocket for extra storage SECURE – Padded compartments and metal zippers of this briefcase keep your belongings and accessories safe and secure TRAVEL BUDDY – A trolley strap and accessories pouch let you carry your gear comfortably, safely, and in style ADJUSTABLE – A removable and adjustable shoulder strap ensures better comfort, while a handle allows you to carry the bag in one hand
prodImage
£13.99
£18.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Laptop bag made from recycled PET bottles
Padded laptop compartment for 16" laptops
Additional storage space with zippered front pocket
Padded compartments and metal zippers
With trolley strap and accessory pocket
Detachable and adjustable shoulder strap
Dimensions: 41 cm x 2 cm x 29 cm, Weight: 430 g

Price History

1M 3M
Trust Bologna 16"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trust

Trust GXT 278
£24.99
Trust GXT 278Compare 2 Prices
Trust Privacy filter (25195)
£59.69
Trust Privacy filter (25195)Compare 1 Prices
Trust Azul laptop cooling stand
£29.99
Trust Azul laptop cooling standCompare 3 Prices
Trust Xstream Breeze (17805)
£20.06
Trust Xstream Breeze (17805)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung EF-BT220
£12.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Targus TBS64902GL
£12.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dicota Slim Case Base 11-12.5
£15.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hama Jersey 13.3
£12.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenovo Urban Sleeve Case (GX40Z50940)
£12.80
Compare Prices
8 offers
Samsung EF-BX200
£14.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Trust Bologna 16"
prodImage
£12.89
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel