Trust GXT 278

Manufacturer: Trust
Trust GXT 278
from £24.99to £34.632 offersManufacturer: Trust
• Laptop stand
• Compatible with: All notebooks up to 17.3 inches
• Height adjustable
• 4 red illuminated fans
• Fans adjustable and switchable off
• Dimensions: W286 mm x D406 mm x H30 mm
• Weight: 752 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trust GXT 278
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trust Gaming GXT 278 Yozu Laptop Cooling Stand, Cooler for 17.3 inch Laptops, Height Adjustable Stand, 4 Illuminated Fans, Adjustable Fan Speed - Black B019XX69EA
For all laptops up to 17.3 inch Keeps your laptop cool to increase performance. Fan speed is adjustable and can even be switched off Height adjustable into three positions for optimal comfort and with integrated cable storage 4 Red illuminated fans for an ideal airflow
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Trust Gaming GXT 278 Yozu Laptop Cooling Stand with 4 Fans for 17.3 inch Laptops 20817
Trust Gaming GXT 278 Yozu Laptop Cooling Stand with 4 Fans for 17.3 inch Laptops, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cooling Pads
prodImage
£34.63
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.63 / Unit
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W286 mm x D406 mm x H30 mm
Weight:752 g
Properties
Compatible with:All notebooks up to 17.3 inches
Height adjustable
4 red illuminated fans
Fans adjustable and switchable off

Price History

1M 3M
Trust GXT 278
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trust

Trust Bologna 16"
£12.89
Trust Bologna 16"Compare 3 Prices
Trust Privacy filter (25195)
£59.69
Trust Privacy filter (25195)Compare 1 Prices
Trust Azul laptop cooling stand
£29.99
Trust Azul laptop cooling standCompare 3 Prices
Trust Xstream Breeze (17805)
£20.06
Trust Xstream Breeze (17805)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zagg Folio for iPad Air
£24.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
i-Tec USB-C Metal 3-Port (C31METALG3HUB)
£25.30
Compare Prices
5 offers
Contour Design Laptop Stand
£28.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com CDP2VGAUACP
£24.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kensington N17 Keyed Laptop Lock (K64440WW)
£24.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
UGREEN Revodok USB-C Docking Station (15598)
£25.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-Link UE330
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trust GXT 278
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
rania4e
prodImage
£34.63
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.63 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel