StarTech.com ARMTBLTDT

Price History
• Tablet holder for 4.7 to 12.9-inch tablets
• Adjustable arm for wall mounting
• 360° rotation possible
• Max. load weight: 1 kg
• Compatible with P/N: STSCART
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com ARMTBLTDT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech.com Adjustable Tablet Stand with Arm - Pivoting - Wall-Mounta ARMTBLTDT
Tablet Mount | For 4.7" to 12.9" Tablets | Optional Wall-Mount Base IncludedIntegrate your iPad (including the 10.2" iPad or the 11" and 12.9" iPad Pro) or other tablet seamlessly into your workspace. with this adjustable tablet stand. Move the tablet arm up or down and rotate the tablet to adjust your viewing position instantly. The universal tablet stand rests securely on your desk. or you can mount it to a wall. or on the underneath surface of a cabinet or cupboard.Maximize Your Tablet UseWith this highly adjustable tablet stand. you can maximize use of your tablet without having to hold it in your hand or place it down on your desk.Change Your Viewing Angle with EaseSimply move the tablet arm up or down. with its two movable joints. to position your tablet at the perfect height. The tablet arm pivots 0 / +170 degrees at the base and -40 / +180 degrees at the elbow. to allow easy adjustment of the tablet positioning. Switch easily from portrait to landscape position. with 360 degree rotation.Hassle-Free InstallationThe clamp spreads apart easily to hold a tablet or phone from 4.7" to 12.9" in size. and up to 1 kg (2.2 lb.) in weight. With its large base. the tablet stand rests securely on your desk. counter or other flat surface. A smaller base is also included. which lets you mount the tablet stand to a wall. or on the bottom surface of a work cabinet or kitchen cupboard. for a wide range of applications.The ARMTBLTDT is backed by a 5-year StarTech.com warranty and free lifetime technical support.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£33.86
Shipping: Free
StarTech Universal Tablet Stand, Portable, Pivoting (ARMTBLTDT)
Supports a wide range of tablets and phones, from 4.7” to 12.9” Tablet arm pivots +170° at base, and -40° / +180° at elbow, plus rotates 360° for portrait or landscape viewing Optional base included for wall mounting, or use under cabinet or cupboard Large square base for optimum stability Weight capacity of 1 kg (2.2 lb.) Display size: 4.7 inches Color: Black Package Weight: 1.56 kilograms
prodImage
£36.90
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 99
StarTech Universal Tablet Stand, Portable, Pivoting (ARMTBLTDT)
Supports a wide range of tablets and phones, from 4.7” to 12.9” Tablet arm pivots +170° at base, and -40° / +180° at elbow, plus rotates 360° for portrait or landscape viewing Optional base included for wall mounting, or use under cabinet or cupboard Large square base for optimum stability Weight capacity of 1 kg (2.2 lb.) Display size: 4.7 inches Color: Black Package Weight: 1.56 kilograms
prodImage
£37.65
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 99
Startech Adjustable Tablet Stand With Arm Universal Mount for 4.7" To 12.9" Tabl ARMTBLTDT
Startech Adjustable Tablet Stand With Arm Universal Mount for 4.7" To 12.9" Tabl, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Mounts, Stands & Holders
prodImage
£39.55
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com Adjustable Tablet Stand with Arm - Pivoting - Wall-Mountable 43332
Tablet Mount | For 4.7" to 12.9" Tablets | Optional Wall-Mount Base Included Integrate your iPad (including the 10.2" iPad or the 11" and 12.9" iPad Pro) or other tablet seamlessly into your workspace with this adjustable tablet stand. Move the tablet arm up or down and rotate the tablet to adjust your viewing position instantly. The universal tablet stand rests securely on your desk or you can mount it to a wall or on the underneath surface of a cabinet or cupboard. Maximize Your Tablet Use With this highly adjustable tablet stand you can maximize use of your tablet without having to hold it in your hand or place it down on your desk. Change Your Viewing Angle with Ease Simply move the tablet arm up or down with its two movable joints to position your tablet at the perfect height. The tablet arm pivots 0 / +170 degrees at the base and -40 / +180 degrees at the elbow to allow easy adjustment of the tablet positioning. Switch easily from portrait to landscape position with 360 degree rotation. Hassle-Free Installation The clamp spreads apart easily to hold a tablet or phone from 4.7" to 12.9" in size and up to 1 kg (2.2 lb.) in weight. With its large base the tablet stand rests securely on your desk counter or other flat surface. A smaller base is also included which lets you mount the tablet stand to a wall or on the bottom surface of a work cabinet or kitchen cupboard for a wide range of applications. The ARMTBLTDT is backed by a 5-year StarTech.com warranty and free lifetime technical support. The StarTech.com Advantage - Universal tablet stand supports a wide range of tablets and phones from 4.7" to 12.9" - Tablet arm pivots +170 degrees at base -40 / +180 degrees at elbow and rotates 360 degrees for portrait or landscape viewing - Includes optional base for wall or surface mounting
prodImage
£41.98
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com Universal Tablet Desk Stand - Wall Mountable ARMTBLTDT
Integrate your iPad or other tablet seamlessly into yourworkspace, with this universal tablet stand. Move the tablet arm upor down, and rotate the...
prodImage
£49.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tablet holder for 4.7 to 12.9-inch tablets
Adjustable arm for wall mounting
360° rotation possible
Max. load weight: 1 kg
Compatible with P/N: STSCART

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com ARMTBLTDT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com USB3DOCKH2DP
£122.90
StarTech.com USB3DOCKH2DPCompare 2 Prices
StarTech.com SVA12M2NEUA
£14.59
StarTech.com SVA12M2NEUACompare 4 Prices
StarTech.com ST7300USB3B
£46.80
StarTech.com ST7300USB3BCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com MST30C2HHPDU
£92.03
StarTech.com MST30C2HHPDUCompare 3 Prices
StarTech.com STNDTBLT1A5T
£56.46
StarTech.com STNDTBLT1A5TCompare 5 Prices
StarTech.com DKT30CHD
£51.37
StarTech.com DKT30CHDCompare 1 Prices
StarTech.com DK30C2DPEPUE
£149.95
StarTech.com DK30C2DPEPUECompare 3 Prices
StarTech.com USB3DOCKHDPC
£87.07
StarTech.com USB3DOCKHDPCCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com DKT31CHDVCM
£116.39
StarTech.com DKT31CHDVCMCompare 1 Prices
StarTech.com DK31C3HDPDUE
£219.32
StarTech.com DK31C3HDPDUECompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

UGREEN 7-in-1 USB-C Hub with 4K HDMI (90568)
£33.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
D-Link DUB-2333
£38.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sharkoon USB 3.0 Type C Multiport Adapter
£34.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rain Design mStand
£39.90
Compare Prices
17 offers
Targus THZ857USA
£34.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-ZX812
£39.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-NH300
£34.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com ARMTBLTDT
prodImage
£33.86
Shipping: Free
DirectfromStarTech
prodImage
£36.90
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 99
prodImage
£37.65
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 99
youritdelivered
prodImage
£39.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel