StarTech.com SVA12M2NEUA

Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com SVA12M2NEUA
from £17.07to £25.068 offersManufacturer: StarTech.com
• External power supply with an output voltage of 12 V and 2 amperes
• Compatible with various devices requiring an M-Type barrel connector
• Reduces downtime by keeping a spare power supply on hand
• Localization for Australia, North America, Great Britain and Northern Ireland, Europe
• Input voltage: AC 100-240 V
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com SVA12M2NEUA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech.com DC Power Adapter - 12V, 2A - Universal Replacement Power Adapter (NA, EU, UK, AU) (SVA12M2NEUA)
Replace your lost or failed power adapter Compatible with a range of devices that require 12 volt and 2 amps (or less) of power and an M-type barrel connector Reduces downtime in the event of a failure, by keeping a spare power adapter on-hand M type barrel and NA / EU / UK / AU power clips included AC adapter / power adapter / 12V power supply / 12 volt / 12 volt power / 12V 2A power supply / AC input / power supply / DC power supply / 12v power supply / 12v DC Power supply / 12 volt dc power supply / 12V 2A dc power supply / 12V power adapter / DC power adapter / DC power adapter / DC power cord / 12V DC power adapter / 12 volt 2 amp power supply / Power adapter 12V / Repacement power adapter / DC power supply 12V / power adapter 12V 2A / Type m power adapter
prodImage
£17.07
£21.56
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
StarTech.com DC Power Adapter - 12V, 2A - Universal Replacement Power Adapter (NA, EU, UK, AU) (SVA12M2NEUA)
Replace your lost or failed power adapter Compatible with a range of devices that require 12 volt and 2 amps (or less) of power and an M-type barrel connector Reduces downtime in the event of a failure, by keeping a spare power adapter on-hand M type barrel and NA / EU / UK / AU power clips included AC adapter / power adapter / 12V power supply / 12 volt / 12 volt power / 12V 2A power supply / AC input / power supply / DC power supply / 12v power supply / 12v DC Power supply / 12 volt dc power supply / 12V 2A dc power supply / 12V power adapter / DC power adapter / DC power adapter / DC power cord / 12V DC power adapter / 12 volt 2 amp power supply / Power adapter 12V / Repacement power adapter / DC power supply 12V / power adapter 12V 2A / Type m power adapter
prodImage
£17.42
£21.91
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
StarTech.com DC Power Adapter - 12V, 2A - Universal Replacement Power Adapter (NA, EU, UK, AU) (SVA12M2NEUA) B01N5HCQNS
Replace your lost or failed power adapter Compatible with a range of devices that require 12 volt and 2 amps (or less) of power and an M-type barrel connector Reduces downtime in the event of a failure, by keeping a spare power adapter on-hand M type barrel and NA / EU / UK / AU power clips included AC adapter / power adapter / 12V power supply / 12 volt / 12 volt power / 12V 2A power supply / AC input / power supply / DC power supply / 12v power supply / 12v DC Power supply / 12 volt dc power supply / 12V 2A dc power supply / 12V power adapter / DC power adapter / DC power adapter / DC power cord / 12V DC power adapter / 12 volt 2 amp power supply / Power adapter 12V / Repacement power adapter / DC power supply 12V / power adapter 12V 2A / Type m power adapter
prodImage
£17.82
£22.31
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
StarTech.com DC Power Adapter - 12V. 2A SVA12M2NEUA
This 12V DC power supply can provide a power source for any electronic device that has an M-type barrel and requires 12 volts and up to 2 amps of power.Replace your failed or lost power adapterThe power supply is a perfect replacement for the lost or damaged 12-volt 2-amp power adapter you've used to power your existing electronics.Keep a spare power adapter on handWhen downtime isn't an option. keeping spare power adapters on hand ensures that you won't be left waiting for a replacement to arrive or have to replace your devices just for the sake of a compatible power source.This 12V 2A DC power supply is a direct replacement for the power adapters included with the following StarTech.com products:80 m VGA to Cat 5 Monitor Extender Kit1 km VDSL2 Extender Kit40 km Gigabit Single Mode Fiber Media Converter LC550 m Gigabit Single Mode Fiber Media Converter LC550 m Gigabit Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter SC2 km Fiber Media Converter Multi Mode SC2 km Multi ModeFiber Media Converter STUSB 3.0 Hard DriveEnclosure for 3.5in SATA DrivesUSB 3.0 SATA Hard Drive Docking Station for 2.5 in. or 3.5 in. DrivesUSB 3.1 Single-Bay Dock for 2.5 in. or 3.5 in. HDDeSATA or USB 3.0 SATA Hard Drive DockExternal Docking Station for 2.5 in. or 3.5 in. Hard DrivesHDMI Over CAT5 HDBaseT ExtenderHDMI Over CAT5 ExtenderVGA Over CAT5 Extender2-Port Dual DVI USB KVM Switch2-Port DVI VGA Dual Monitor KVM Switch2-Port Dual DisplayPort USB KVM Switch2-Port Dual VGA KVM Switch2-Port Quad DVI KVM Switch4-Port Dual DVI KVM Switch4-Port DVI VGA Dual Monitor KVM Switch4-Port DisplayPort KVM Switch4-Port Dual VGA KVM SwitchThe SVA12M2NEUA is backed by a StarTech.com 2-year warranty and free lifetime technical support.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
‎ StarTech.com DC Power Adapter - 12V, 2A - Universal Replacement Power Adapter (N ‎SVA12M2NEUA
StarTech.com DC Power Adapter - 12V, 2A - Universal Replacement Power Adapter (N, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > KVM Switches
prodImage
£20.88
Shipping: Free
Startech Replacement 12V Dc Power Adapter 12 Volts 2 Amps 1 Each for Media Conve SVA12M2NEUA
Startech Replacement 12V Dc Power Adapter 12 Volts 2 Amps 1 Each for Media Conve, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£21.15
Shipping: Free
More offers
StarTech Replacement 12V DC Power Adapter - 12 Volts, 2 Amps SVA12M2NEUA
StarTech Replacement 12V DC Power Adapter - 12 Volts, 2 Amps SVA12M2NEUA, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£24.79
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com DC Power Adapter - 12V, 2A - Universal 12 V, 2 A, black SVA12M2NEUA
StarTech.com DC Power Adapter - 12V, 2A - Universal 12 V, 2 A, black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Other Home Networking
prodImage
£25.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External power supply with an output voltage of 12 V and 2 amperes
Compatible with various devices requiring an M-Type barrel connector
Reduces downtime by keeping a spare power supply on hand
Localization for Australia, North America, Great Britain and Northern Ireland, Europe
Input voltage: AC 100-240 V

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com SVA12M2NEUA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com USB3SDOCKHD
£126.83
StarTech.com USB3SDOCKHDCompare 3 Prices
StarTech.com ECUSB3S22
£31.02
StarTech.com ECUSB3S22Compare 3 Prices
StarTech.com DKT30CHVCM
£53.59
StarTech.com DKT30CHVCMCompare 1 Prices
StarTech.com TB3DK2DPM2
£339.99
StarTech.com TB3DK2DPM2Compare 1 Prices
StarTech.com DK30C2HAGPD
£157.70
StarTech.com DK30C2HAGPDCompare 4 Prices
StarTech.com DKT30CHVGPD
£89.88
StarTech.com DKT30CHVGPDCompare 4 Prices
StarTech.com USPTLSTND
£32.36
StarTech.com USPTLSTNDCompare 4 Prices
StarTech.com TB3DK2DHVUE
£103.19
StarTech.com TB3DK2DHVUECompare 1 Prices
StarTech.com SECTBLTPOS
£41.09
StarTech.com SECTBLTPOSCompare 2 Prices
StarTech.com TB3DOCK2DPPU
£163.49
StarTech.com TB3DOCK2DPPUCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

UGREEN Vertical Laptop Stand (20471)
£17.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo USB-C to VGA Adapter (4X90M42956)
£17.86
Compare Prices
7 offers
Samsung EF-NX912
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP DisplayPort to HDMI 4K Adapter (2JA63AA)
£18.75
Compare Prices
7 offers
HP 2013 UltraSlim Docking Station (D9Y32AA)
£14.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rain Design iSlider
£21.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
BASI Master Lock 2120EURD
£19.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
NewStar NSLS075BLACK
£19.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kensington SmartFit Easy Riser Go (K50421EU)
£19.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com SVA12M2NEUA
DirectfromStarTech
prodImage
£17.07
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£17.42
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£17.82
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel