BASI Master Lock 2120EURD

Manufacturer: BASI
BASI Master Lock 2120EURD
from £19.76to £34.952 offersManufacturer: BASI
• Laptop lock
• Material: Metal
• Cable Length: 1.8 m
• Security Lock: Yes
• Outer diameter of the cable: 5 mm
• Self-retracting cable
• Adjustable 4-digit numerical combination
Show all product details

Price History

1M
BASI Master Lock 2120EURD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Master Lock 2120E 1.8m x 5mm Combi Computer Cable Lock B009ARV1DY
Secures computers with built in lock slots Ideal for campus, office, travel or home use Durable metal construction Ultra portable self-coiling cable Quick and easy dial movement, Weight: 0.3747858454 Pounds, Manufacturer: Master Lock
prodImage
£19.76
£24.25
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Master Lock MasterLock 2120EURD Combi Computer Cable Lock 1.8m x 5mm
MasterLock 2120EURD Combi Computer Cable Lock 1.8m x 5mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Access Control Equipment > Locks > Combination Padlocks
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Material:Metal
Cable Length:1.8 m
Security Lock:Yes
Outer diameter of the cable: 5 mm
Self-retracting cable
Adjustable 4-digit numerical combination

Price History

1M
BASI Master Lock 2120EURD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

NewStar NSLS075BLACK
£19.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hyper HyperDrive Net 6in2 (GN28N)
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kensington SmartFit Easy Riser Go (K50421EU)
£19.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP DisplayPort to HDMI 4K Adapter (2JA63AA)
£18.75
Compare Prices
7 offers
Rain Design iSlider
£21.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo USB-C to VGA Adapter (4X90M42956)
£17.86
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com DKT30CHD
£21.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Port Muskoka Universal 10"
£22.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
BASI Master Lock 2120EURD
Amazon EU
prodImage
£19.76
Shipping: £4.49
trade-mart-uk
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel