Trust Xstream Breeze (17805)

Price History
• 2 quiet, USB-powered fans
• Prevents overheating of laptops up to 16 inches
• Lightweight, slim, fits in laptop bag
• Tilted design for comfortable typing
• Store USB cable and plug in the stand
• Trust Xstream Breeze laptop stand
• More ambient air for lower temperatures
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trust Xstream Breeze (17805)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trust Xstream Breeze Cooling Pad 2 Fans for 15-16 Inch Laptops B005F5CJYA
Trust Xstream Breeze Cooling Pad 2 Fans for 15-16 Inch Laptops
prodImage
£16.99
£21.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Trust Xstream Breeze Cooling Pad 2 Fans for 15-16 Inch Laptops B005F5CJYA
Trust Xstream Breeze Cooling Pad 2 Fans for 15-16 Inch Laptops
prodImage
£20.83
Shipping: Free
Product Details
2 quiet, USB-powered fans
Prevents overheating of laptops up to 16 inches
Lightweight, slim, fits in laptop bag
Tilted design for comfortable typing
Store USB cable and plug in the stand
Trust Xstream Breeze laptop stand
More ambient air for lower temperatures

Price History

1M 3M
Trust Xstream Breeze (17805)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trust

Trust Bologna 16"
£12.89
Trust Bologna 16"Compare 6 Prices
Trust Privacy filter (25195)
£24.99
Trust Privacy filter (25195)Compare 2 Prices
Trust Azul laptop cooling stand
£26.74
Trust Azul laptop cooling standCompare 4 Prices
Trust Notebook Cooling Stand Xstream
£29.29
Trust Notebook Cooling Stand XstreamCompare 1 Prices
Trust Primo Sleeve 11.6"
£8.99
Trust Primo Sleeve 11.6"Compare 1 Prices
Trust Frio
£19.99
Trust FrioCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Targus AWE802AMGL
£17.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Conceptronic THANA01B
£19.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP DisplayPort to HDMI 4K Adapter (2JA63AA)
£18.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
NewStar NSLS075BLACK
£18.89
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com LTRISERP
£18.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trust Xstream Breeze (17805)
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: £4.49
Amazon EU
prodImage
£20.83
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel