Trust Privacy filter (25195)

• Privacy filter for 15.6-inch laptops
• 60-degree viewing angle for optimal visibility
• Easy to attach and remove
• Compatible with touch screens
• Glare and scratch protection for clear vision
• Blue light filter to reduce eye strain
• Material: PET, Weight 53 g, Dimensions: Width 34.4 cm, Height 19.4 cm
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trust Primo 15.6 Inch Laptop Privacy Screen Protector Blue Light Filter B0CWHC4RZH
Privacy filter prevents others from seeing what’s on your screen when at work or in public places; 60 degrees viewing angle makes it clear for you to see, but not those around you Easy to put on and take off, you can quickly allow others to watch with you Compatibility with touch screens makes it perfect for all kinds of laptops Anti-glare and anti-scratch protection ensures your screen stays easy for you to view Blue light filter protects your eyes from tiredness and trouble sleeping
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Trust Primo Privacy Filter for Laptop Displays, 15.6" - 25195
Primo Privacy Filter for Laptop Displays, 15.6" - 25195, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Privacy Filters
prodImage
£59.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Privacy filter for 15.6-inch laptops
60-degree viewing angle for optimal visibility
Easy to attach and remove
Compatible with touch screens
Glare and scratch protection for clear vision
Blue light filter to reduce eye strain
Material: PET, Weight 53 g, Dimensions: Width 34.4 cm, Height 19.4 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Trust Privacy filter (25195)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trust

Trust Bologna 16"
£12.89
Trust Bologna 16"Compare 6 Prices
Trust GXT 278
£27.79
Trust GXT 278Compare 1 Prices
Trust Azul laptop cooling stand
£26.74
Trust Azul laptop cooling standCompare 4 Prices
Trust Notebook Cooling Stand Xstream
£29.29
Trust Notebook Cooling Stand XstreamCompare 1 Prices
Trust Primo Sleeve 11.6"
£8.99
Trust Primo Sleeve 11.6"Compare 1 Prices
Trust Frio
£19.99
Trust FrioCompare 1 Prices
Trust Xstream Breeze (17805)
£16.99
Trust Xstream Breeze (17805)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP Nano Combination Cable Lock (1AJ39AA)
£25.81
Compare Prices
9 offers
Targus AWE810GL
£24.14
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP Combination lock (T0Y15AA)
£27.83
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dicota D31700
£28.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dicota D31713
£28.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dicota D31699
£28.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trust Privacy filter (25195)
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£59.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel