Compulocks Universal PC Keyed Cable Laptop Lock (CL15)

Manufacturer: Compulocks
Compulocks Universal PC Keyed Cable Laptop Lock (CL15)
from £29.81to £36.795 offersManufacturer: Compulocks
• 1.8 m long galvanized steel cable
• Compatible with standard security slots
• Looped end for "anywhere" tethering
• Protects laptops, monitors, iMacs, and other computers
• Universal security cable lock
• Fits standard security slots for PCs, laptops, and cases
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Compulocks Universal PC Keyed Cable Laptop Lock (CL15)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Compulocks T-bar Security Keyed Cable Lock Black CL15
This best seller. protects All mac locks. macbooks. macbook pros. iMacs and other notebooks against theft .This best seller. protects All mac locks. macbooks. macbook pros. iMacs and other notebooks against theft. Maclocks Universal Security Cable lock has a loop-ended cable made of galvanized steel and is slimmer than most cable locks. The locking head is designed to fit with standard security slot for PCs. laptops. and our Maclocks Enclosures.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£29.81
Shipping: Free
Compulocks T-bar Security Keyed Cable Lock White CL15W
This best seller. protects All mac locks. macbooks. macbook pros. iMacs and other notebooks against theft. Maclocks Universal Security Cable lock has a loop-ended cable made of galvanized steel and is slimmer than most cable locks. The locking head is designed to fit with standard security slot for PCs. laptops. and our Maclocks Enclosures.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£29.81
Shipping: Free
Maclocks Universal cable lock with key CA07992
T-bar lock design with key Compatible with standard security slots 1.8 m galvanised steel cable Anchor cable with ring end "anywhere" Cable clamps
prodImage
£30.86
Shipping: Free
Compulocks T-Bar Security Keyed Cable Lock White Secure Your Device With 6Ft Gal CL15W
Compulocks T-Bar Security Keyed Cable Lock White Secure Your Device With 6Ft Gal, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Anti-Theft Locks & Kits
prodImage
£30.95
Shipping: Free
Compulocks Universal Cable Lock - 1.83 m Cable CL15
Compulocks Universal Cable Lock - 1.83 m Cable, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Anti-Theft Locks & Kits
prodImage
£36.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
1.8 m long galvanized steel cable
Compatible with standard security slots
Looped end for "anywhere" tethering
Protects laptops, monitors, iMacs, and other computers
Universal security cable lock
Fits standard security slots for PCs, laptops, and cases

Price History

1M 3M
Compulocks Universal PC Keyed Cable Laptop Lock (CL15)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Dicota D31162
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fellowes 8036701
£28.10
Compare Prices
6 offers
3M Privacy filter BP140W9B
£30.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
HP Combination lock (T0Y15AA)
£30.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mobilis Privacy filter (016418)
£32.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Compulocks Universal PC Keyed Cable Laptop Lock (CL15)
prodImage
£29.81
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.81
Shipping: Free
KitUP Limited
prodImage
£30.86
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£30.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel