Belkin Portable tablet stand (B2B118)

Price History
• Tablet holder
• Suitable for Laptops: up to 10 "
• Foldable
• Integrated cable management
• Suitable for tablets with and without cases
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Belkin Portable tablet stand (B2B118)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Belkin B2B118 Tablet Multimedia stand Green,Silver multimedia cart/stand
The Belkin Portable Tablet Stage lets you take advantage of theinherent capabilities of your tablet or smartphone at a fraction ofthe price. It...
prodImage
£50.31
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Zubehor Belkin Uni Portable Tablet Stage (Prasen NEW B2B118
Zubehor Belkin Uni Portable Tablet Stage (Prasen NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£53.45
Shipping: Free
Belkin B2B118 Stage Presenter with Foldable and Transportable Support for Apple iPad, iPhone, Android Tablet and Smartphones - Green, Silver,3M B00KF47GFI
Document camera mode captures images and live video of objects and text Folds into a flat, lightweight package that's easy to transport Perfect for presenting, reading, recording video or surfing the web, this lightweight, durable stand also folds flat so you can take it with you wherever you go.
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Belkin B2B118 multimedia cart/stand Green Silver Tablet Multimedia stand 22483
The Belkin Portable Tablet Stage Lets You Take Advantage Of The Inherent Capabilities Of Your Tablet Or Smartphone At A Fraction Of The Price. It Positions Your Mobile Device To Record Video Or Capture Images Of Objects Textbooks Or Documents. And Its Portable Folding Design Makes It Easy To Carry With You So It's Available Whenever And Wherever You Need To Teach A Class Or Make A Presentation. Set Up The Stage And Connect Your Tablet To A Display System Such As A Projector Monitor Or Hdtv And You're Ready To Share Real-Time Images And Notes With Your Audience.
prodImage
£107.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Suitable for Laptops:up to 10 "
Foldable
Integrated cable management
Suitable for tablets with and without cases

Price History

1M 3M
Belkin Portable tablet stand (B2B118)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

53 Reviews

Latest
TOP
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
21/04/2021
|
Tut was es soll , top
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
18/08/2020
|
After three month the ledge which holds the ipad snapped resulting in the ipad falling to the floor. This product needs to be recalled, it has a serious manufacturing flaw.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
13/08/2020
|
It is a good protect. I am using it to be able to share my screen on zoom. One thing is that I cannot move in any direction like if it was a document reader.
Belkin Tablet Stage Stand
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
02/07/2020
|
I have been using this to teach my Zoom classes, attend classes where I can watch from the IPad and work below. Adjustable heights. The only thing I did not like is the little light that comes with it, way too weak for my...View More purposes. Maybe if you were in a dark room. I used another light source if needed. User friendly. There is an option to mount to a permanent stand if needed.View Less
Professional look and feel
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
27/05/2020
|
The Belkin Tablet Stage Stand is bigger and heavier than it looks in the pictures.It came well packaged. However, that are lots of parts to assemble.This system works well with presentation software. I used it with a 46" TV...View More for crafts demonstrations. At first, I thought it was a little heavy but now I see that it is for stability.View Less
With reviews from

Belkin Portable tablet stand (B2B118) Review Summary

4.1out of 5
Based on 53 reviews
5
26
4
14
3
8
2
1
4

Similar Priced Products

3M Privacy filter BP135C3E
£41.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Compulocks Universal Tablet Lock (CL15UTL)
£52.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
3M Privacy filter BPNMS002
£41.60
Compare Prices
8 offers
HP Privacy filter 14" (J6E65AA)
£47.26
Compare Prices
4 offers
3M PF133W1B
£54.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Targus ASF23W9EU
£46.66
Compare Prices
6 offers
Targus AST025EUZ
£46.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Belkin Portable tablet stand (B2B118)
prodImage
£50.31
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£53.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£107.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel