3M Privacy filter BPNMS002

Manufacturer: 3M
3M Privacy filter BPNMS002
from £41.60to £63.855 offersManufacturer: 3M
• Privacy filter for notebook with 85% light transmission
• Glare-free and reversible, touchscreen compatible
• Viewing angle of 60 degrees
• Compatible with 34.2 cm (13.5-inch) screens
• Installation type: Removable adhesive
• Material: Black, scratch-resistant
• Dimensions: Width 30.6 cm, Height 21.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
3M Privacy filter BPNMS002
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
3M BPNMS002 filtre anti-reflets pour écran et filtre de confidentialité Filtre de confidentialité sans bords pour ord B0C3WVHK1P
Our proprietary Advanced Nanolouver technology transmits up to 85 percent of the screen’s light, ensuring a optimal balance of privacy, brightness, and clarity Up to 25 percent more brightness than the standard 3M black privacy filters Effective black out privacy from side views outside the 60-degree viewing angle Helps reduce blue light, without distorting the natural color of your display Claims based upon 3M laboratory testing
prodImage
£41.60
Shipping: Free
3M BPNMS002 display privacy filters Frameless display privacy filter 3
Get the revolutionary new privacy filter that seamlessly protects your onscreen data. you'll hardly know it's there—but visual hackers around you will. Introducing the 3M™ Bright Screen Privacy Filter. Easy to apply. easy to use. easy to forget it’s there. Only from 3M. the experts in screen privacy.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£47.44
Shipping: Free
3M BPNMS002 34.3 cm (13.5") Laptop Frameless display privacy filt 98044302184
Get the revolutionary new privacy filter that so seamlessly protects your onscreen data. you'll hardly know it's there—but visual hackers around you will. Introducing the 3M™ Bright Screen Privacy Filter. Easy to apply. easy to use. easy to forget it’s there. Only from 3M. the experts in screen privacy.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£47.44
Shipping: Free
3M Bright Screen Privacy Filter for Microsoft Surface Laptop 3... 7100287809
Get the revolutionary new privacy filter that so seamlessly protects your onscreen data, you'll hardly know it's thereâbut visual...
prodImage
£57.11
Shipping: Free
3M BPNMS002 Bright Screen Privacy Filter
3M BPNMS002 Bright Screen Privacy Filter, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Privacy Filters
prodImage
£63.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Privacy filter for notebook with 85% light transmission
Glare-free and reversible, touchscreen compatible
Viewing angle of 60 degrees
Compatible with 34.2 cm (13.5-inch) screens
Installation type: Removable adhesive
Material: Black, scratch-resistant
Dimensions: Width 30.6 cm, Height 21.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
3M Privacy filter BPNMS002
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from 3M

3M TF133W9B
£29.99
3M TF133W9BCompare 1 Prices
3M PFNHP012
£33.20
3M PFNHP012Compare 1 Prices
3M PF125W9B
£25.99
3M PF125W9BCompare 1 Prices
3M PF125W9E
£23.95
3M PF125W9ECompare 1 Prices
3M PF19.0
£74.10
3M PF19.0Compare 3 Prices
3M Privacy Filter BP160W1E
£89.60
3M Privacy Filter BP160W1ECompare 1 Prices
3M HCNMS002
£57.41
3M HCNMS002Compare 1 Prices
3M PF133W1B
£54.88
3M PF133W1BCompare 2 Prices
3M PF133W9B
£19.99
3M PF133W9BCompare 4 Prices
3M PF170W1B
£68.95
3M PF170W1BCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

3M Privacy filter BP135C3E
£41.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kensington Privacy filter (628662)
£41.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com ECUSB3S254F
£33.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dicota D31717
£42.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kensington Privacy filter 15.6" (626469)
£40.70
Compare Prices
8 offers
HP Cable lock for docking station (AU656AA)
£43.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Targus AST025EUZ
£39.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
3M Privacy filter BPNMS002
prodImage
£41.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.44
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.44
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.11
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel