3M Privacy filter BP125W9B

Price History
• Privacy screen protector for notebooks with anti-reflective coating
• Glare-free for better visibility in sunlight
• Protects against prying eyes with a darkened screen from certain angles
• Suitable for displays up to 31.8 cm (12.5 inches) with a 16:9 aspect ratio
• Scratch-resistant and removable
• Limits viewing angle to 60°
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
3M Privacy filter BP125W9B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
3M BP125W9B display privacy filters Frameless display privacy filter 3
Get the revolutionary new privacy filter that seamlessly protects your onscreen data. you'll hardly know it's there—but visual hackers around you will. Introducing the 3M™ Bright Screen Privacy Filter. Easy to apply. easy to use. easy to forget it’s there. Only from 3M. the experts in screen privacy.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£40.29
Shipping: Free
3M BP125W9B 31.8 cm (12.5") Laptop Frameless display privacy filt 98044302028
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£40.29
Shipping: Free
3M Bright Screen Privacy Filter for 12.5in Laptop, 16:9, BP125W9B 7100288073
Enables incredibly vivid screen viewing with proprietary technology that enables 85% transmission of the device's brightness On average, 25% more brightness than the other black privacy filters on the market Nanolouver technology that powers a premium visual experience, perfectly balancing privacy, exceptional brightness and clarity 60-Degree viewing angle Touch compatible
prodImage
£46.06
£61.06
Shipping: £15.00
with shipping: £15.00
Product Details
Privacy screen protector for notebooks with anti-reflective coating
Glare-free for better visibility in sunlight
Protects against prying eyes with a darkened screen from certain angles
Suitable for displays up to 31.8 cm (12.5 inches) with a 16:9 aspect ratio
Scratch-resistant and removable
Limits viewing angle to 60°
Material: plastic

Price History

1M 3M
3M Privacy filter BP125W9B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from 3M

3M Privacy filter BPNMS002
£41.60
3M Privacy filter BPNMS002Compare 8 Prices
3M HCNMS002
£57.13
3M HCNMS002Compare 1 Prices
3M Privacy Filter BP160W1E
£63.74
3M Privacy Filter BP160W1ECompare 1 Prices
3M PF133W1B
£54.09
3M PF133W1BCompare 2 Prices
3M PF18.1
£90.49
3M PF18.1Compare 1 Prices
3M GF220W1B Privacy Filter Gold
£145.25
3M GF220W1B Privacy Filter GoldCompare 1 Prices
3M TF133W9B
£29.99
3M TF133W9BCompare 1 Prices
3M TF140W9B
£47.50
3M TF140W9BCompare 1 Prices
3M PFTAP009
£32.99
3M PFTAP009Compare 1 Prices
3M PFNHP012
£33.20
3M PFNHP012Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

3M Privacy filter BPTMS001
£39.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
V7 Privacy filter (PS140W9)
£41.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
3M Privacy filter BP135C3E
£41.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kensington HC156A169E
£38.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Cable lock for docking station (AU656AA)
£36.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
3M Privacy filter BP125W9B
prodImage
£40.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.29
Shipping: Free
Dienemann-Bremen
prodImage
£46.06
Shipping: £15.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel