Compulocks Maclocks Universal Tablet Coiled Lock (CL15CUTL)

Price History
• Universal tablet secured with coiled cable lock
• Silver product color
• Key lock type
• Material: Galvanized steel
• Package includes: security plate, security coiled cable
• Designed for tablets
• Product type: security cable lock plate
• Color: black
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Compulocks Maclocks Universal Tablet Coiled Lock (CL15CUTL)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Compulocks Universal Tablet Lock with Keyed Coiled Cable Lock Black CL15CUTL
DESCRIPTIONUniversal Tablet Lock - Coiled Cable Lock with Adhesive Security Plate - Fits all iPads. Galaxy. Surface and more! The Universal Tablet Lock includes an adhesive locking plate with a built in security slot and a coiled cable lock for anti-theft protection. This 2 piece set is perfect for personal or business use and is a best-seller in the education and trade show markets. Our Universal Tablet Lock is easy to use and simple to install. adhere the security plate to the tablet. let the adhesive set. loop the cable around a fixed object and then connect the cable lock to the plate on your tablet and you are all set up!
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£38.41
Shipping: Free
Compulocks Universal Tablet Lock With Keyed Coiled Cable Lock Black Key Galvaniz CL15CUTL
Compulocks Universal Tablet Lock With Keyed Coiled Cable Lock Black Key Galvaniz, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Anti-Theft Locks & Kits
prodImage
£44.25
Shipping: Free
Universal Security Cable Lock T-Bar W/Security Traction Silver 3M50744
CL15CUTL
prodImage
£45.11
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Universal tablet secured with coiled cable lock
Silver product color
Key lock type
Material: Galvanized steel
Package includes: security plate, security coiled cable
Designed for tablets
Product type: security cable lock plate
Color: black

Price History

1M 3M
Compulocks Maclocks Universal Tablet Coiled Lock (CL15CUTL)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Compulocks Maclocks Universal Tablet Coiled Lock (CL15CUTL)
prodImage
£38.41
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£44.25
Shipping: Free
KitUP Limited
prodImage
£45.11
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel