Targus Privacy screen 12.1" widescreen (ASF121WEU)

Manufacturer: Targus
Targus Privacy screen 12.1" widescreen (ASF121WEU)
from £38.80to £55.993 offersManufacturer: Targus
• Screen hood
• Suitable for Laptops: up to 12.1 "
• Transparent
• Dimensions: W261 mm x L163 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Targus Privacy screen 12.1" widescreen (ASF121WEU)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Targus 12.1" Privacy Screen Filter For Tablet, Laptop or Desktop Anti-glare ASF1 ASF121WEU
Targus 12.1" Privacy Screen Filter For Tablet, Laptop or Desktop Anti-glare ASF1, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Privacy Filters
prodImage
£38.80
Shipping: Free
Targus Privacy Screen 12.1 W Anti-glare screen protector 1pc(s) ASF121WEU
Protect the ã¢â€âœdataã¢â€â on your visible screen in the...
prodImage
£51.34
Shipping: Free
Targus Privacy Screen Filter for Tablet, Laptop or Desktop 12.1" W (16:10) Anti-glare Touchscreen Compatible (ASF121WEU) B0012CQBZI
Privacy Screen for tablet, laptop or desktop screens 12.1"W (16: 10); Works with touch screens and dual screens; Targus privacy screens are more touch-sensitive than other screens on the market Protect the information on your screen from unwanted viewing; Anti-glare; Three easy attachment options: under-bezel tabs, tab guides or re-usable adhesive strips Blue light filter: Targus Privacy Screens reduce blue light for better protection and reading comfort SKANE M-8 Anti-Microbial Coating provides outstanding activity against fungi and inhibits the growth of bacteria, ideal for touch screens Reversible screen: shiny side ensures clarity for viewing inside, matt side reduces glare for viewing outside or in a bright room
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W261 mm x L163 cm
Properties
Suitable for Laptops:up to 12.1 "
Transparent

Price History

1M 3M
Targus Privacy screen 12.1" widescreen (ASF121WEU)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Targus

Targus Rolling Laptop Case
£46.95
Targus Rolling Laptop CaseCompare 12 Prices
Targus Notepac
£28.30
Targus NotepacCompare 7 Prices
Targus Notebook Case (CN31)
£24.15
Targus Notebook Case (CN31)Compare 8 Prices
Targus TSB238EU
£57.58
Targus TSB238EUCompare 9 Prices
Targus THZ749GL-52
£45.07
Targus THZ749GL-52Compare 5 Prices
Targus TBB58602GL
£44.99
Targus TBB58602GLCompare 15 Prices
Targus TCG661GL
£51.04
Targus TCG661GLCompare 7 Prices
Targus TBB013EU
£50.86
Targus TBB013EUCompare 7 Prices
Targus AWE77EU
£26.97
Targus AWE77EUCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Targus ASF156W9EU
£39.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dicota D31713
£39.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dicota D31700
£39.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kensington VeriMark Pro Key (K64704EU)
£44.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dicota D31699
£39.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kensington Privacy filter 15.6" (626469)
£40.70
Compare Prices
8 offers
Targus Privacy screen 12.1" widescreen (ASF121WEU)
trade-lists-uk
prodImage
£38.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.34
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel