Kensington Universal 3-in-1 Combination Lock (K62316WW)

Manufacturer: Kensington
Kensington Universal 3-in-1 Combination Lock (K62316WW)
from £25.00to £51.9610 offersManufacturer: Kensington
• Universal 3-in-1 Combination Lock for Laptops
• For securing standard, nano, or wedge-shaped laptop security slots
• 4-digit numeric combination with 10,000 code setting options
• 1.8 m long cable made of durable carbon steel with plastic coating
• Meets or exceeds industry standards for strength and durability
• Dimensions: 5.14 cm x 180 cm x 3.32 cm, Weight: 202 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kensington Universal 3-in-1 Combination Lock (K62316WW)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kensington Universal 3-in-1 Combination Laptop Lock Anti Theft Resettable K62318WW
Kensington Universal 3-in-1 Combination Laptop Lock Anti Theft Resettable, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Anti-Theft Locks & Kits
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £25.00 / Unit
Kensington Universal 3-in-1 Combination Laptop Lock Kit, Computer Anti Theft Security Tether Device, 1.8 Metre Secure Flexible Carbon Steel Cable - K62316WW, Black B08T2GTBGW
Universal 3-in-1 Security Device: The one combination cable lock that secures it all, with a resettable 4-number dial with 10,000 possible number code combinations Fits Standard, Nano Or Wedge-Shaped Laptop Tether Slots: Easily changed, for any brand or generation of laptop or device with a lock security slot, helping to future-proof your locking solution Strong 1.8 Metre Cable: Made from tough carbon steel with a plastic sheath to deliver effective cut and theft resistance Strong Laptop Lock: Each Kensington lock is precision engineered to meet or exceed rigorous industry standards for strength, endurance and resilience Contents: 1 x Universal 3-in-1 Combination Lock, 1 x Standard Slot Locking Adapter, 1 x Nano Slot Locking Adapter, 1 x Wedge-Shaped Locking Adapter, 1 x Tip Storage Box
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
KENSINGTON Universal 3-in-1 Combination Laptop Security Lock, Silver/Grey,Black 10256219
Good to know- This keyless lock fits standard, nano or wedge-shaped laptop security slots no matter the brand of your laptop- It uses a resettable 4-digit code, so you don't need to carry another key with you- The robust lock gives strong security against theft attempts- The 1.8 m carbon steel cable is light, strong and resistant to cuts
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£34.99
£40.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Kensington Universal 3-in-1 Combination Laptop Lock Kit, Computer Anti Theft Se RFW-283306
Kensington Universal 3-in-1 Combination Laptop Lock Kit, Computer Anti Theft Se, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Anti-Theft Locks & Kits
prodImage
£37.57
Shipping: Free
Kensington Universal 3-in-1 Combination Laptop Lock K62316WW
Now there’s one combination cable lock that does it all. The Universal 3-in-1 Combination Laptop Lock fits any laptop security slot — standard. nano. and wedge-shaped — helping to “future-proof” your locking solution. Resettable 4-number dial with 10.000 possible combinations. and carbon steel cable provide strong security against theft attempts. Additional features include Register & Retrieve™ for quick. secure. and easy combination retrieval; and a five-year warranty backed by Kensington. inventor and worldwide leader in laptop security locks. All Kensington locks are verified and tested for strength. physical endurance. and mechanical resilience.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£43.97
Shipping: Free
39 Kensington Universal 3-in-1 Combination Laptop Lock
Now there's one combination cable lock that does it all. The Universal 3-in-1 Combination Laptop Lock fits any laptop security slot - standard,
prodImage
£51.96
Shipping: Free
More offers
‎Kensington Kensington Universal 3-in-1 Combination Laptop Lock Kit, Computer Anti Theft Sec ‎K62316WW
Kensington Universal 3-in-1 Combination Laptop Lock Kit, Computer Anti Theft Sec, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Anti-Theft Locks & Kits
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Kensington Universal 3-in-1 Combination Laptop Lock Kit, 1.8m Cable, Black K62316WW
Kensington Universal 3-in-1 Combination Laptop Lock Kit, 1.8m Cable, Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Anti-Theft Locks & Kits
prodImage
£41.47
Shipping: Free
Base price: £41.47 / Unit
Kensington Universal 3-In-1 Combination Laptop Lock. Product Colour: Black Best K62316WW
Kensington Universal 3-In-1 Combination Laptop Lock. Product Colour: Black Best, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Anti-Theft Locks & Kits
prodImage
£45.85
Shipping: Free
Kensington NanoSaver Portable Combination Laptop Lock 1.8m (K62316WW)
Kensington NanoSaver Portable Combination Laptop Lock 1.8m (K62316WW), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Anti-Theft Locks & Kits
prodImage
£48.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Universal 3-in-1 Combination Lock for Laptops
For securing standard, nano, or wedge-shaped laptop security slots
4-digit numeric combination with 10,000 code setting options
1.8 m long cable made of durable carbon steel with plastic coating
Meets or exceeds industry standards for strength and durability
Dimensions: 5.14 cm x 180 cm x 3.32 cm, Weight: 202 g

Price History

1M 3M
Kensington Universal 3-in-1 Combination Lock (K62316WW)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fellowes 8032001
£24.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Targus AWE810GL
£19.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fellowes 8036701
£28.10
Compare Prices
7 offers
3M Privacy filter BP140W9B
£30.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
HP Nano Combination Cable Lock (1AJ39AA)
£24.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kensington K64675EU
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kensington Universal 3-in-1 Combination Lock (K62316WW)
gotrueuk
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £25.00 / Unit
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: £5.99
top*uk*shop
prodImage
£37.57
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel