Origin Storage Privacy filter (OSFNB2WPI13.3WL-169)

Manufacturer: Origin Storage
Origin Storage Privacy filter (OSFNB2WPI13.3WL-169)
from £16.99to £25.924 offersManufacturer: Origin Storage
• Privacy filter for notebook with 2-way technology
• Installation type: Plug-in
• Compatible with 33.8 cm widescreen (13.3 inches)
• Glare-free and touchscreen-compatible
• 68% light transmission and 25° viewing angle
• Supports LCD displays with 16:9 aspect ratio
• Dimensions: Width 29.5 cm, Height 16.5 cm, Depth 0.035 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Origin Storage Privacy filter (OSFNB2WPI13.3WL-169)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Origin Storage Security Filter 2-way plug in for 13.3in wide (16:9) OSFNB2WPI13.3WL-169
To fit screen size: 13.3in with an aspect ratio of 16:9 Offers protection from 2 viewing angles - left and right Anti-glare material minimises reflections on your screen
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Origin Storage 2-Way Plug-In Security Filter for 13.3inch 16:9 (OSFNB2WPI13.3WL- OSFNB2WPI13.3WL-169
Origin Storage 2-Way Plug-In Security Filter for 13.3inch 16:9 (OSFNB2WPI13.3WL-, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Privacy Filters
prodImage
£24.77
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.77 / Unit
Origin Storage Security Filter 2-Way Plug-In 13.3in (16:9) (inc. Anti- OSFNB2WPI13.3WL-169
A Security Filter from Origin Storage helps provide protection against shoulder surfers and visual hackers viewing your confidential and sensitive information on your computer screen. With a Security Filter from Origin the intended users view of the screen remains crystal clear whilst people viewing the screen from the sides see only a dark screen. almost as if the screen is turned off. preventing them seeing your information. Designed to be easy to fit the Origin Storage Security Filter is quick and simple to attach to your screen. Once fitted it can be removed and reattached just as easily for those times when you need to share your screen with other people.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£25.92
Shipping: Free
Origin Storage Anti-Blue Security Filter 2-Way Plug-In 13.3in (16:9) OSFNB2WPI13.3WL-169-AB
Origin’s Anti-Blue Privacy Filters have an innovative anti-glare coating that reduces reflection and improves clarity. The filter eliminates blue light by up to 80%. easing eye strain and reducing the chances of interrupting sleep patterns.Keep sensitive information away from prying eyes and prevent visual hackers with innovative privacy technology. The advanced microlouver technology blocks unwanted side views and shoulder surfers. meaning you can work safely and securely wherever you go.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£25.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Privacy filter for notebook with 2-way technology
Installation type: Plug-in
Compatible with 33.8 cm widescreen (13.3 inches)
Glare-free and touchscreen-compatible
68% light transmission and 25° viewing angle
Supports LCD displays with 16:9 aspect ratio
Dimensions: Width 29.5 cm, Height 16.5 cm, Depth 0.035 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Origin Storage Privacy filter (OSFNB2WPI13.3WL-169)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

V7 Privacy filter (PS140W9)
£16.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
3M PF133W9B
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP Combination Cable Lock 10 mm (T1A62AA)
£14.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Durable Privacy Filter (514357)
£19.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama 2.5" HDD Case EVA
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Targus AWE810GL
£19.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Origin Storage Privacy filter (OSFNB2WPI13.3WL-169)
Origin Storage Limited
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£24.77
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.77 / Unit
prodImage
£25.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel