Targus Privacy screen 14.1 inch widescreen (ASF141WEU)

Manufacturer: Targus
Targus Privacy screen 14.1 inch widescreen (ASF141WEU)
from £19.99to £69.997 offersManufacturer: Targus
• Screen filter
• Suitable for Laptops: up to 14.1 "
• Transparent
• Dimensions: W304 mm x L190 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Targus Privacy screen 14.1 inch widescreen (ASF141WEU)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Targus ASF141W0EU 14.1" 16:9 311 x 175mm Privacy Screen Filter Widescreen V14T ASF23W9EU
Targus ASF141W0EU 14.1" 16:9 311 x 175mm Privacy Screen Filter Widescreen V14T, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Privacy Filters
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.99 / Unit
Targus Privacy Screen 14.1W Anti-glare screen protector Desktop/Laptop Universal ASF141WEU
Targus Privacy Screen 14.1W Anti-glare screen protector Desktop/Laptop Universal, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Other Computer Monitors & Accs
prodImage
£35.95
Shipping: Free
Targus Privacy Screen 14.1"W 35.8 cm (14.1") ASF141WEU
Protect the data on your visible screen in the office or on the move.There are some things in life that are great to share. Important personal or company documents are not amongst them. You would not pass your personal photo album or business documents to the person sitting next to you in an airport or on a plane.The digital age has replaced traditional paper documents and photographs with electronic files and digital pictures. So protect whatever information is on your screen from wandering eyes with a Targus Privacy Screen. The Privacy Screen is a micro slim film that covers the notebook/ LCD screen and only allows normal viewing from directly in front of it. whilst also reducing glare from the screen and protecting it from damage.- Protect the information on your screen display from unwanted viewing- Anti glare – Non reflective screen helps reduce eyestrain- Easy to attach (and can be detached as needed)- Protects the screen display from scratching and damage
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£36.58
Shipping: Free
Targus Privacy Screen Filter for Tablet, Laptop or Desktop 14.1" W (16:10) Anti-glare Touchscreen Compatible (ASF141WEU)
Privacy Screen for laptop or desktop screens 14. 1"W (16: 10); Works with touch screens and dual screens Anti-glare; Blue light filter: Targus Privacy Screens reduce blue light for better protection and reading comfort Protect the information on your screen from unwanted viewing Targus privacy screens are more touch-sensitive than other screens on the market Reversible screen: shiny side ensures clarity for viewing inside, matt side reduces glare for viewing outside or in a bright room "privacy screen for laptop or desktop screens 14. 1""w (16: 10); works with touch screens and dual screens" anti-glare; blue light filter: targus privacy screens reduce blue light for better protection and reading comfort protect the information on your screen from unwanted viewing targus privacy screens are more touch-sensitive than other screens on the market
prodImage
£36.86
Shipping: Free
Targus Privacy Screen Filter for Tablet, Laptop or Desktop 14.1" W (16:10) Anti-glare Touchscreen Compatible (ASF141WEU) WESASF141WEU
Privacy Screen for laptop or desktop screens 14. 1"W (16: 10); Works with touch screens and dual screens Anti-glare; Blue light filter: Targus Privacy Screens reduce blue light for better protection and reading comfort Protect the information on your screen from unwanted viewing Targus privacy screens are more touch-sensitive than other screens on the market Reversible screen: shiny side ensures clarity for viewing inside, matt side reduces glare for viewing outside or in a bright room "privacy screen for laptop or desktop screens 14. 1""w (16: 10); works with touch screens and dual screens" anti-glare; blue light filter: targus privacy screens reduce blue light for better protection and reading comfort protect the information on your screen from unwanted viewing targus privacy screens are more touch-sensitive than other screens on the market
prodImage
£37.01
Shipping: Free
Targus Privacy Screen Filter for Tablet, Laptop or Desktop 14.1" W (16:10) Anti-glare Touchscreen Compatible (ASF141WEU) WESASF141WEU
Privacy Screen for laptop or desktop screens 14. 1"W (16: 10); Works with touch screens and dual screens Anti-glare; Blue light filter: Targus Privacy Screens reduce blue light for better protection and reading comfort Protect the information on your screen from unwanted viewing Targus privacy screens are more touch-sensitive than other screens on the market Reversible screen: shiny side ensures clarity for viewing inside, matt side reduces glare for viewing outside or in a bright room "privacy screen for laptop or desktop screens 14. 1""w (16: 10); works with touch screens and dual screens" anti-glare; blue light filter: targus privacy screens reduce blue light for better protection and reading comfort protect the information on your screen from unwanted viewing targus privacy screens are more touch-sensitive than other screens on the market
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Targus Anti-glare Privacy Screen Filter for 14.1 Inch LCD Widescreen (ASF141WEU)
Targus Anti-glare Privacy Screen Filter for 14.1 Inch LCD Widescreen (ASF141WEU), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Screen Protectors
prodImage
£40.87
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.87 / Unit
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W304 mm x L190 cm
Properties
Suitable for Laptops:up to 14.1 "
Transparent

Price History

1M 3M
Targus Privacy screen 14.1 inch widescreen (ASF141WEU)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Targus

Targus Rolling Laptop Case
£46.95
Targus Rolling Laptop CaseCompare 12 Prices
Targus Notepac
£28.30
Targus NotepacCompare 7 Prices
Targus Notebook Case (CN31)
£24.15
Targus Notebook Case (CN31)Compare 7 Prices
Targus TSB238EU
£57.58
Targus TSB238EUCompare 9 Prices
Targus THZ749GL-52
£45.07
Targus THZ749GL-52Compare 5 Prices
Targus TBB58602GL
£44.99
Targus TBB58602GLCompare 15 Prices
Targus TCG661GL
£51.04
Targus TCG661GLCompare 7 Prices
Targus TBB013EU
£50.86
Targus TBB013EUCompare 7 Prices
Targus AWE77EU
£26.97
Targus AWE77EUCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Targus AWE810GL
£19.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Durable Privacy Filter (514357)
£19.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
V7 Privacy filter (PS140W9)
£16.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
3M PF133W9B
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP Nano Combination Cable Lock (1AJ39AA)
£24.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
Targus Privacy screen 14.1 inch widescreen (ASF141WEU)
goodsbroker
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.99 / Unit
youritdelivered
prodImage
£35.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.58
Shipping: Free
KitUP Limited
prodImage
£36.86
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel