3M Privacy filter BP140W1B

Manufacturer: 3M
3M Privacy filter BP140W1B
from £48.96to £61.377 offersManufacturer: 3M
• Privacy filter for notebooks with a width of 35.5 cm
• Removable and easy to attach
• Flip design for flexible use
• Protects screen contents from prying eyes
• Bright screen remains visible
• Ideal for use in public spaces
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
3M Privacy filter BP140W1B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
3M Filtre de confidentialité Bright Screen pour ordinateur portable 14 po, 16:10, BP140W1B B0C3WTY4VM
Our proprietary Advanced Nanolouver technology transmits up to 85 percent of the screen’s light, ensuring a optimal balance of privacy, brightness, and clarity Up to 25 percent more brightness than the standard 3M black privacy filters Effective black out privacy from side views outside the 60-degree viewing angle Helps reduce blue light, without distorting the natural color of your display Claims based upon 3M laboratory testing
prodImage
£48.96
Shipping: Free
3M Bright Screen Privacy Filter for 14 Inch Laptop 16:10 BP140W1B
3M Bright Screen Privacy Filter for 14 Inch Laptop 16:10 BP140W1B, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Privacy Filters
prodImage
£49.01
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.01 / Unit
3M Bright Screen Privacy Filter for 14in Laptop, 16:10, BP140W1B 7100288084
Get the revolutionary new privacy filter that so seamlessly protects your onscreen data, you'll hardly know it's thereâbut visual...
prodImage
£50.82
Shipping: Free
3M BP140W1B 35.6 cm (14") Laptop Frameless display privacy filter 98044302077
Get the revolutionary new privacy filter that seamlessly protects your onscreen data. you'll hardly know it's there—but visual hackers around you will. Introducing the 3M™ Bright Screen Privacy Filter. Easy to apply. easy to use. easy to forget it’s there. Only from 3M. the experts in screen privacy.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£58.70
Shipping: Free
3M Bright Screen Privacy Filter for 14in Laptop. 16:10. BP140W1B 7100288084
Get the game-changing privacy filter that so seamlessly protects your onscreen data. you'll hardly know it's there—but visual hackers around you will. Discover the 3M™ Bright Screen Privacy Filter. Easy to apply. easy to use. easy to forget it’s there. Only from 3M. the experts in screen privacy.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£59.38
Shipping: Free
3M BP140W1B Bright Screen Privacy Filter
3M BP140W1B Bright Screen Privacy Filter, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Privacy Filters
prodImage
£60.25
Shipping: Free
More offers
3M BP140W1B display privacy filters Frameless display privacy filter 3
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£61.37
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Privacy filter for notebooks with a width of 35.5 cm
Removable and easy to attach
Flip design for flexible use
Protects screen contents from prying eyes
Bright screen remains visible
Ideal for use in public spaces
Material: Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
3M Privacy filter BP140W1B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from 3M

3M TF133W9B
£29.99
3M TF133W9BCompare 1 Prices
3M PFNHP012
£33.20
3M PFNHP012Compare 1 Prices
3M PF125W9B
£25.99
3M PF125W9BCompare 1 Prices
3M PF125W9E
£23.95
3M PF125W9ECompare 1 Prices
3M PF19.0
£74.10
3M PF19.0Compare 3 Prices
3M Privacy Filter BP160W1E
£89.60
3M Privacy Filter BP160W1ECompare 1 Prices
3M HCNMS002
£57.41
3M HCNMS002Compare 1 Prices
3M PF133W1B
£54.88
3M PF133W1BCompare 2 Prices
3M PF133W9B
£19.99
3M PF133W9BCompare 4 Prices
3M PF170W1B
£68.95
3M PF170W1BCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dicota D31695
£50.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dicota D31694
£50.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Targus ASF156W9EU
£39.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP Privacy filter 15.6" (J7H71AA)
£51.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
3M Privacy filter BPNMS002
£41.60
Compare Prices
5 offers
3M PF156W9B
£45.34
Compare Prices
7 offers
Targus ASF23W9EU
£54.46
Compare Prices
4 offers
3M Privacy filter BP140W1B
prodImage
£48.96
Shipping: Free
staplesuk
prodImage
£49.01
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.01 / Unit
prodImage
£50.82
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel