3M TF140W9B

Manufacturer: 3M
3M TF140W9B
from £45.13to £47.502 offersManufacturer: 3M

Price History

1M 3M
3M TF140W9B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
3M Touch Privacy Filter Anti Glare For 14" Monitor And Laptop TF140W9B
3M Touch Privacy Filter Anti Glare For 14" Monitor And Laptop TF140W9B, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Privacy Filters
prodImage
£45.13
Shipping: Free
3M TF140W9B Touch Privacy Filter for 14.0" Widescreen Laptop - Standard Fit with COMPLY Attachment System - Notebook privacy filter - black BA005
Effective "black out" privacy from side views outside the 60-degree viewing angle Matte surface helps reduce glare and fingerprints Helps reduce blue light, without distorting the natural color of your display
prodImage
£47.50
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
3M TF140W9B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from 3M

3M TF133W9B
£29.99
3M TF133W9BCompare 1 Prices
3M PFNHP012
£33.20
3M PFNHP012Compare 1 Prices
3M PF125W9B
£25.99
3M PF125W9BCompare 1 Prices
3M PF125W9E
£23.95
3M PF125W9ECompare 1 Prices
3M PF19.0
£74.10
3M PF19.0Compare 3 Prices
3M Privacy Filter BP160W1E
£89.60
3M Privacy Filter BP160W1ECompare 1 Prices
3M HCNMS002
£57.41
3M HCNMS002Compare 1 Prices
3M PF133W1B
£54.88
3M PF133W1BCompare 2 Prices
3M PF133W9B
£19.99
3M PF133W9BCompare 4 Prices
3M PF170W1B
£68.95
3M PF170W1BCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Targus AST025EUZ
£39.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kensington VeriMark Pro Key (K64704EU)
£44.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
3M Privacy filter BPTMS001
£43.74
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kensington Privacy filter (628662)
£41.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Cable lock for docking station (AU656AA)
£43.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dicota D31717
£42.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
3M Privacy filter BP135C3E
£41.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
3M TF140W9B
trade-lists-uk
prodImage
£45.13
Shipping: Free
Branded and New Limited
prodImage
£47.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel