3M PF125W9B

• Privacy filter for widescreen laptops with a 12.5" screen diagonal
• Protects the display from dirt, dust, and scratches
• Reduces 35% of the display's blue light transmission
• Matte surface reduces glare and fingerprints
• Lightweight, thin, frameless design
• Easy to clean with a soft cloth and water
• Suitable for sensitive areas such as airports and open-plan offices
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
3M PF125W9B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
3M 12.5 Widescreen Laptop Privacy Filter PF125W9B
Display and device technology continues to advance. So do we.Behind the simplicity of our products is a powerful combination ofoptical science and...
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Privacy filter for widescreen laptops with a 12.5" screen diagonal
Protects the display from dirt, dust, and scratches
Reduces 35% of the display's blue light transmission
Matte surface reduces glare and fingerprints
Lightweight, thin, frameless design
Easy to clean with a soft cloth and water
Suitable for sensitive areas such as airports and open-plan offices

Price History

1M 3M
3M PF125W9B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from 3M

3M Privacy filter BPNMS002
£41.60
3M Privacy filter BPNMS002Compare 8 Prices
3M Privacy filter BP125W9B
£40.29
3M Privacy filter BP125W9BCompare 3 Prices
3M HCNMS002
£57.13
3M HCNMS002Compare 1 Prices
3M Privacy Filter BP160W1E
£63.74
3M Privacy Filter BP160W1ECompare 1 Prices
3M PF133W1B
£54.09
3M PF133W1BCompare 2 Prices
3M PF18.1
£90.49
3M PF18.1Compare 1 Prices
3M GF220W1B Privacy Filter Gold
£145.25
3M GF220W1B Privacy Filter GoldCompare 1 Prices
3M TF133W9B
£29.99
3M TF133W9BCompare 1 Prices
3M TF140W9B
£47.50
3M TF140W9BCompare 1 Prices
3M PFTAP009
£32.99
3M PFTAP009Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trust Privacy filter (25195)
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Nano Combination Cable Lock (1AJ39AA)
£25.81
Compare Prices
9 offers
HP Combination lock (T0Y15AA)
£27.83
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fellowes 8032001
£20.93
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dicota D31700
£28.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dicota D31713
£28.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dicota D31699
£28.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fellowes 8036701
£28.83
Compare Prices
7 offers
3M PF125W9B
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel