3M HCNMS002

Manufacturer: 3M
3M HCNMS002
from £57.411 offerManufacturer: 3M

Price History

1M
3M HCNMS002
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
3M High Clarity Privacy Filter for Microsoft Surface Laptop with COMPLY Attachment System - Notebook privacy filter - 13.5" - black B076LRK7YK
Effective "Black out" Privacy from side views outside the 60-degree viewing angle Maintains The display's touch functionality Includes comply attachment system to quickly and easily switch from world-class privacy to screen sharing with one Simple flip Provides excellent privacy while maintaining the glossy clarity of your screen
prodImage
£57.41
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
3M HCNMS002
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from 3M

3M TF133W9B
£29.99
3M TF133W9BCompare 1 Prices
3M PFNHP012
£33.20
3M PFNHP012Compare 1 Prices
3M PF125W9B
£25.99
3M PF125W9BCompare 1 Prices
3M PF125W9E
£23.95
3M PF125W9ECompare 1 Prices
3M PF19.0
£74.10
3M PF19.0Compare 3 Prices
3M Privacy Filter BP160W1E
£89.60
3M Privacy Filter BP160W1ECompare 1 Prices
3M PF133W1B
£54.88
3M PF133W1BCompare 2 Prices
3M PF133W9B
£19.99
3M PF133W9BCompare 4 Prices
3M PF170W1B
£68.95
3M PF170W1BCompare 1 Prices
3M TF140W9B
£45.13
3M TF140W9BCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

3M Privacy filter BPNMS001
£56.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dicota D70339
£64.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP Cable lock for docking station (AU656AA)
£43.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dicota Privacy filter (D30124)
£54.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Targus ASF23W9EU
£54.46
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP Privacy filter 14" (J6E65AA)
£53.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kensington NanoSaver Portable (K66640EU)
£53.11
Compare Prices
5 offers
3M HCNMS002
Amazon EU
prodImage
£57.41
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel