3M GF220W1B Privacy Filter Gold

• Privacy filter for 22-inch widescreen monitor (16:10)
• Filter projects a golden glowing shield outside a 60-degree viewing angle
• 25% more clarity than standard black privacy filters
• Gold-glossy surface for incredible clarity and high contrast
• Reduces blue light transmission by 35%
• Protects against scratches and dust
• Easy to apply, remove, and clean
Show all product details
Offer
£145.25
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
3M Gold Privacy Filter for 22"""" Widescreen Monitor (16:10) (GF220W1B)
Scotch Delicate Surface Painters Tape is great for surfaces that require a little extra care such as wood floors wallpaper cabinets painted drywall...
prodImage
£145.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Privacy filter for 22-inch widescreen monitor (16:10)
Filter projects a golden glowing shield outside a 60-degree viewing angle
25% more clarity than standard black privacy filters
Gold-glossy surface for incredible clarity and high contrast
Reduces blue light transmission by 35%
Protects against scratches and dust
Easy to apply, remove, and clean

Price History

1M
3M GF220W1B Privacy Filter Gold
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from 3M

3M Privacy filter BPNMS002
£41.60
3M Privacy filter BPNMS002Compare 8 Prices
3M PF133W1B
£54.09
3M PF133W1BCompare 2 Prices
3M PF18.1
£90.49
3M PF18.1Compare 1 Prices
3M PF170W1B
£68.10
3M PF170W1BCompare 2 Prices
3M AG133W9B
£53.53
3M AG133W9BCompare 1 Prices
3M PFNDE005
£52.15
3M PFNDE005Compare 1 Prices
3M Privacy filter BP121W1B
£95.23
3M Privacy filter BP121W1BCompare 1 Prices
3M PF125W9B
£24.99
3M PF125W9BCompare 1 Prices
3M PF156W9B
£34.46
3M PF156W9BCompare 5 Prices
3M PF19.0
£65.08
3M PF19.0Compare 2 Prices
3M GF220W1B Privacy Filter Gold
prodImage
£145.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel