3M PF170W1B

Price History

1M 3M
3M PF170W1B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
3M Privacy Filter for 17.3" Widescreen Laptop with COMPLY Attachment System - Notebook privacy filter - 17.3" wide - black 55-BWMG-CR2X
3M Privacy Filters Keep Confidential Information Private Only Persons Directly In Front Of The Monitor Can See The Image On Screen; Others On Either Side Of Them See A Darkened Screen Designed To Fit Widescreen Desktop Led Monitors With A Diagonally Measured 17 5/16" Viewing Screen And A 16:9 Displays Aspect Ratio
prodImage
£68.10
Shipping: Free
3M 17.0 Widescreen Laptop Privacy Filter PF170W1B
Display and device technology continues to advance. So do we.Behind the simplicity of our products is a powerful combination ofoptical science and...
prodImage
£85.08
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
3M PF170W1B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from 3M

3M Privacy filter BPNMS002
£41.60
3M Privacy filter BPNMS002Compare 8 Prices
3M Privacy filter BP125W9B
£40.29
3M Privacy filter BP125W9BCompare 3 Prices
3M HCNMS002
£57.13
3M HCNMS002Compare 1 Prices
3M Privacy Filter BP160W1E
£63.74
3M Privacy Filter BP160W1ECompare 1 Prices
3M PF133W1B
£54.09
3M PF133W1BCompare 2 Prices
3M PF18.1
£90.49
3M PF18.1Compare 1 Prices
3M GF220W1B Privacy Filter Gold
£145.25
3M GF220W1B Privacy Filter GoldCompare 1 Prices
3M TF133W9B
£29.99
3M TF133W9BCompare 1 Prices
3M TF140W9B
£47.50
3M TF140W9BCompare 1 Prices
3M PFTAP009
£32.99
3M PFTAP009Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Yubico YubiKey 5 Nano
£69.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dicota D70339
£55.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Targus ASF215W9EU
£71.23
Compare Prices
4 offers
3M PF19.0
£65.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kensington Twin Microsaver 2.0
£64.04
Compare Prices
5 offers
3M PF170W1B
RESALE COMPONENTS
prodImage
£68.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£85.08
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel