3M PF18.1

• Screen filter
• For 18.1" LCD screens: Format 4:3
Show all product details

Price History

1M
3M PF18.1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Privacy Shades 3M Privacy Filter for 18.1"""" Standard Monitor (5:4) (PF181C4B)
3M Privacy Filter for 18.1"""" Standard Monitor (5:4) (PF181C4B). Product Description3M Privacy Filters keep confidential...
prodImage
£90.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
For 18.1" LCD screens: Format 4:3

Price History

1M
3M PF18.1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from 3M

3M Privacy filter BPNMS002
£41.60
3M Privacy filter BPNMS002Compare 8 Prices
3M Privacy filter BP125W9B
£40.29
3M Privacy filter BP125W9BCompare 3 Prices
3M HCNMS002
£57.13
3M HCNMS002Compare 1 Prices
3M Privacy Filter BP160W1E
£63.74
3M Privacy Filter BP160W1ECompare 1 Prices
3M PF133W1B
£54.09
3M PF133W1BCompare 2 Prices
3M GF220W1B Privacy Filter Gold
£145.25
3M GF220W1B Privacy Filter GoldCompare 1 Prices
3M TF133W9B
£29.99
3M TF133W9BCompare 1 Prices
3M TF140W9B
£47.50
3M TF140W9BCompare 1 Prices
3M PFTAP009
£32.99
3M PFTAP009Compare 1 Prices
3M PFNHP012
£33.20
3M PFNHP012Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Yubico YubiKey Bio - FIDO Edition
£88.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Targus Privacy filter ASM16MBPGL
£81.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yubico YubiKey C Bio - FIDO Edition
£101.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Targus ASF215W9EU
£71.23
Compare Prices
4 offers
Yubico YubiKey 5C NFC FIPS
£111.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
Yubico YubiKey 5 NFC FIPS
£111.81
Compare Prices
4 offers
Yubico YubiKey 5 Nano
£69.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
3M PF18.1
prodImage
£90.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel