Kensington Universal 3-in-1 Cable Lock with Two Locking Heads (K63380WW)
Manufacturer: Kensington
- 3-in-1 laptop lock for two devices
- Compatible with all brands and models
- 1.8 m long carbon steel cable with swivel and pivot joint
- Meets strict industry standards for strength and durability
- Easy cable and key management, future-proof locking solution
Manufacturer:
Kensington
Popular Products

Yubico Security Key NFC
£24.85

Yubico YubiKey 5C
£55.00

Yubico YubiKey 5C Nano
£70.00

LogiLink NBS002
£13.18

3M PF140W9B
£36.88
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Kensington Universal 3-in-1 Keyed Cable Lock - Twin Lockheads for Laptops & Other Devices (K63380WW),Black B09BVD9Z58
Dual heads allow you to lock down two devices with one solution. Perfect for securing multiple devices such as a laptop, monitor, or docking station. Makes cable and key management easy and reduces cable clutter A lock for any slot, fits standard, nano or wedge-shaped security slots, regardless of brand or generation, helping to "future-proof" your locking solution. Locking tips are easily changed; a strap keeps unused lock bits close at hand The 5mm key system is common to all of Kensington's newer locks, so there is only one key system to manage. Smaller key opening helps prevent pick attempts Patented Hidden Pin anti-pick technology resists tampering and offers peace of mind. 6ft cord with plastic sleeve offers cut and theft resistance A special pivot and swivel hinge on the lock head allows for flexible movement and easy key insertion, Weight: 0.7 Pounds, Manufacturer: Kesington

£94.32
Shipping: Free
Acco/Kensington KENSINGTON UNIVERSAL 3-IN-1
KENSINGTON UNIVERSAL 3-IN-1

£112.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| 3-in-1 laptop lock for two devices |
| Compatible with all brands and models |
| 1.8 m long carbon steel cable with swivel and pivot joint |
| Meets strict industry standards for strength and durability |
| Easy cable and key management, future-proof locking solution |
Price History
1M 3M
Kensington Universal 3-in-1 Cable Lock with Two Locking Heads (K63380WW)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products