Targus Privacy filter ASM16MBPGL

Manufacturer: Targus
Targus Privacy filter ASM16MBPGL
from £81.22to £107.473 offersManufacturer: Targus
• Privacy filter for notebook with magnetic attachment
• Compatible with screen sizes up to 40.6 cm (16 inches)
• Glare-free and anti-reflective for clear view
• Touchscreen compatible and horizontal mounting possible
• Viewing angle of +/30° with 60° limitation
• Blue light reduction and DefenseGuard Antimicrobial Protection
• Dimensions: Width 35.05 cm, Height 22.94 cm, Weight 270 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Targus Privacy filter ASM16MBPGL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Targus 16? Magnetic Display Privacy Screen For MacBook Pro ASM16MBPGL
Targus 16? Magnetic Display Privacy Screen For MacBook Pro ASM16MBPGL, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Privacy Filters
prodImage
£81.22
Shipping: Free
Targus Magnetic Privacy Screen for MacBook Pro 16” (2021) - Landscape BA578
No adhesives necessary Touchscreen compatible Anti-reflective coating reduces screen glare Filters blue light, minimising eye strain
prodImage
£85.49
Shipping: Free
TARGUS MAGNETIC PRIVACY SCREEN PET 2
prodImage
£107.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Privacy filter for notebook with magnetic attachment
Compatible with screen sizes up to 40.6 cm (16 inches)
Glare-free and anti-reflective for clear view
Touchscreen compatible and horizontal mounting possible
Viewing angle of +/30° with 60° limitation
Blue light reduction and DefenseGuard Antimicrobial Protection
Dimensions: Width 35.05 cm, Height 22.94 cm, Weight 270 g

Price History

1M 3M
Targus Privacy filter ASM16MBPGL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Targus

Targus Rolling Laptop Case
£46.95
Targus Rolling Laptop CaseCompare 11 Prices
Targus Notepac
£28.30
Targus NotepacCompare 6 Prices
Targus Notebook Case (CN31)
£24.15
Targus Notebook Case (CN31)Compare 6 Prices
Targus TSB238EU
£57.58
Targus TSB238EUCompare 9 Prices
Targus THZ749GL-52
£45.07
Targus THZ749GL-52Compare 4 Prices
Targus TBB58602GL
£44.99
Targus TBB58602GLCompare 15 Prices
Targus TCG661GL
£51.04
Targus TCG661GLCompare 6 Prices
Targus TBB013EU
£50.86
Targus TBB013EUCompare 7 Prices
Targus AWE77EU
£26.97
Targus AWE77EUCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Yubico YubiKey Bio - FIDO Edition
£92.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
3M Privacy filter BP150C3E
£67.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Targus ASF215W9EU
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Targus Privacy filter ASM16MBPGL
trade-lists-uk
prodImage
£81.22
Shipping: Free
Branded and New Limited
prodImage
£85.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£107.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel