Targus AST025EUZ

Price History
• Privacy filter for tablets, notebooks, and desktop monitors
• More touch-sensitive than other filters on the market
• Supports touch and dual screens
• Antimicrobial coating protects against fungi and inhibits bacterial growth
• Reversible: glossy side for clear indoor viewing, matte side prevents reflections
• Three easy mounting options: clamp mount, guide clamps, or reusable adhesive strips
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Targus AST025EUZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Targus AST025EUZ tablet screen protector Clear screen protector Micros
Keep your business your business with a Targus Privacy Screen. Our Privacy Screens can be used on the majority of devices and only allow normal viewing of on-screen data from directly in front of it. They also act as a screen protector. The privacy screen is double-sided to ensure clarity and prevent eyestrain wherever you are working. whether there is high glare or not. An Anti-microbial coating inhibits the growth of bacteria making it ideal for use with touch screens. Working life has become more mobile and increasingly we are working in busy public spaces such as coffee shops. restaurants and airports. Using a Targus Privacy Screen means you can work productively and comfortably with confidential business information wherever you are. in the knowledge that your on-screen data is protected from prying eyes.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£46.20
Shipping: Free
Targus AST025EUZ screen protector Clear screen protector Tablet Microsoft 1 pcs
Targus AST025EUZ screen protector Clear screen protector Tablet Microsoft 1 pcs, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Screen Protectors
prodImage
£57.15
Shipping: Free
Targus AST025EUZ tablet screen protector Clear screen protector Microsoft 1 pc(s) 16394
Keep Your Business Your Business With A Targus Privacy Screen. Our Privacy Screens Can Be Used On The Majority Of Devices And Only Allow Normal Viewing Of On-Screen Data From Directly In Front Of It. They Also Act As A Screen Protector. The Privacy Screen Is Double-Sided To Ensure Clarity And Prevent Eyestrain Wherever You Are Working Whether There Is High Glare Or Not. An Anti-Microbial Coating Inhibits The Growth Of Bacteria Making It Ideal For Use With Touch Screens. Working Life Has Become More Mobile And Increasingly We Are Working In Busy Public Spaces Such As Coffee Shops Restaurants And Airports. Using A Targus Privacy Screen Means You Can Work Productively And Comfortably With Confidential Business Information Wherever You Are In The Knowledge That Your On-Screen Data Is Protected From Prying Eyes.
prodImage
£61.18
Shipping: Free
Targus AST025EUZ Clear screen protector Microsoft Surface Pro 4 1pc(s) screen protector
Keep your business your business with a Targus Privacy Screen.Our Privacy Screens can be used on the majority of devices and onlyallow normal...
prodImage
£68.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Privacy filter for tablets, notebooks, and desktop monitors
More touch-sensitive than other filters on the market
Supports touch and dual screens
Antimicrobial coating protects against fungi and inhibits bacterial growth
Reversible: glossy side for clear indoor viewing, matte side prevents reflections
Three easy mounting options: clamp mount, guide clamps, or reusable adhesive strips

Price History

1M 3M
Targus AST025EUZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Targus

Targus AWE55GL
£29.99
Targus AWE55GLCompare 8 Prices
Targus THZ749GL
£45.65
Targus THZ749GLCompare 3 Prices
Targus THZ643GL
£25.16
Targus THZ643GLCompare 1 Prices
Targus Rolling Laptop Case
£47.08
Targus Rolling Laptop CaseCompare 9 Prices
Targus TSB912EU
£45.39
Targus TSB912EUCompare 5 Prices
Targus TBS92602GL
£31.99
Targus TBS92602GLCompare 8 Prices
Targus Notepac
£29.38
Targus NotepacCompare 7 Prices
Targus Notebook Case (CN31)
£20.52
Targus Notebook Case (CN31)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kensington NanoSaver Portable (K66640EU)
£45.74
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kensington Privacy filter (628662)
£35.78
Compare Prices
5 offers
Targus ASF23W9EU
£46.66
Compare Prices
6 offers
HP Privacy filter 15.6" (J7H71AA)
£45.03
Compare Prices
4 offers
Compulocks Universal Tablet Lock (CL15UTL)
£52.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dicota D31695
£45.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dicota D31717
£42.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kensington VeriMark Pro Key (K64704EU)
£44.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Targus AST025EUZ
prodImage
£46.20
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£57.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.18
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.17
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel